Namen

kerkhofrij

 

Naam

Geboren

Te

Overleden

Ireen van der Endt 11.07.1936 Souburg 18.08.2018
Greet Smal 10.03.1935 Spanbroek 11.06.2018
Rita Hillebrink 08.10.1926 Arkel 19.05.2018
Marcellina Luders 18.07.1919 Kampen 01.05.2018
Ephrem Rutte 27.06.1926 Vijfhuizen 28.11.2017
Eugenie Brantjes 16.05.1919 Wormer 11.10.2017
Bernardina Holtus 14.04.1930 Ulft 18.02.2017
Christa Schrama 09.08.1939 Leiden 27.01.2017
Veronique Roest 22.05.1932 Montfoort 03.10.2016
Hermien Pouw 13.06.1931 Nederhorst den Berg 27.08.2016
Ambrosia de Wolff 15.10.1920 Irnsum 19.05.2016
Hippolyte van der Straaten 29.03.1918 Hansweert 18.04.2016
Bartholomée Warmerdam 14.03.1925 Voorhout 04.01.2016
Auxilia Dummer 29.02.1924 Ter Apel 31.10.2015
Nel Spronk 12.05.1926 Ouder Amstel 30.07.2015
Cassiana Vogel 07.06.1917 Amsterdam 30.06.2015
Petra Bloem 12.11.1914 Amsterdam 11.03.2015
Lioba  Postma 16.03.1927 Bolsward 21.01.2015
Celine  Luttikhuizen 16.02.1937 Haarlem 24.11.2014
Genoveva van Langen 04.05.1924 Heerhugowaard 16.08.2014
Theodora Sessink 14.04.1923 Ulft 15.05.2014
Relindis v.d.  List 15.10.1914 Hillegom 14.04.2014
Imelda Rijnja 27.02.1924 Woudsend 27.11.2013
Bernarda Steenbergen 18.10.1922 Moordrecht 15.08.2013
Cajetana v.d. Holst 09.03.1916 Voorhout 01.03.2013
Edith Heemskerk 10.01.1931 Noordwijkerhout 11.09.2012
Pancratia Sigfried 19.09.1918 Tubbergen 05.09.2012
Jo Leijzer 18.03.1920 Etten 04.08.2012
Emmanuela v.d. Holst 10.05.1918 Voorhout 20.03.2012
Laetitia  Holleboom 19.12.1922 Steenwijk 23.11.2011
Josina Boomars 21.08.1931 Amsterdam 27.08.2011
Betty  Andela 18.09.1922 Dokkum 07.03.2011
Monica de Koning 04.09.1925 Beemster 12.02.2011
Marga Boots 01.01.1914 Avenhorn 06.02.2011
Teresina Linnenbank 19.06.1943 Amsterdam 31.10.2010
Andrea Swart 07.09.1919 Franeker 23.09.2010
Maria Schlütken 29.11.1911 IJsselmuiden 03.09.2010
Gijsbertha v.d. Laan 15.04.1932 Nederhorst den Berg 06.06.2010
Jeanne d'Arc  Baake 03.02.1917 Almelo 24.02.2010
Reinera Kuipers 13.12.1912 Ulft 15.01.2010
Ignata  Bekema 19.08.1919 Greonterp 22.10.2009
Hedwig van Steenveldt 25.12.1919 Nijmegen 17.08.2009
Jacoba van der Ark 13.09.1924 Den Haag 19.05.2009
Godefrida  Eikens 09.11.1910 Barger - Oosterveld 14.01.2009
Gregorius  Halman 02.03.1920 Weststellingwerf 15.07.2008
Vianney  Ketelaar 05.01.1915 Veldhunten 30.06.2008
Afra van Mil 09.12.1918 Zoeterwoude 11.06.2008
Truus  Groot 24.09.1917 Amsterdam 01.06.2008
Martini  Wieggers 06.10.1915 Etten 02.05.2008
Agnesa  Noordermeer 19.12.1917 Lisse 30.03.2008
Sjaan  Kuijpers 03.07.1918 Wateringen 08.12.2007
Lies  Rijnja 16.09.1925 Amsterdam 10.11.2007
Ludovica  Smits 28.06.1911 Nederhorst den Berg 25.10.2007
Will de Jong 08.09.1936 Bakhuizen 06.10.2007
Jovita  Ruijter 25.11.1923 Wervershoof 15.07.2007
Riek van Emmerik 18.11.1912 Voorhout 15.06.2007
Lucina  Bakker 12.07.1923 Den Burg 17.03.2007
Hildegarda  Houtsma 16.06.1921 Bolsward 20.01.2007
Maria  Gieske 21.06.1920 Alkemade 01.01.2007
Antonella  Holtus 23.01.1937 Ulft 09.12.2006
Itheria  Hulsebosch 25.08.1925 Voorhout 06.12.2006
Cornelite  Steenvoorden 16.09.1921 Noordwijk 22.10.2006
Maritska  Rijnja 27.03.1924 Amsterdam 12.10.2006
Hiëronyma  Burghouts 10.06.1918 Edam 25.09.2006
Patricia  Venneman 16.01.1908 Nederhorst den Berg 05.09.2006
Eduarda de Ruyter 10.12.1910 Amsterdam 25.06.2006
Bernadette  Renckens 28.12.1914 Hoorn 28.05.2006
Clasina  Vis 24.02.1907 Kwintsheul 23.01.2006
Liesbeth  Huitema 28.06.1915 Gaasterland (Wonseradeel) 13.01.2006
Francesco de Wit 21.08.1913 Amsterdam 25.12.2005
Therése  Bres 29.04.1910 Rotterdam 13.12.2005
Wendeline  Schut 14.04.1906 IJsselhunten (Etten) 29.07.2005
Cor  Minnebo 08.01.1914 Heemskerk 13.06.2005
Agathe  Mous 19.06.1913 Bakhuizen 20.04.2005
Jeanne van der Lans 07.12.1914 Loosduinen 07.04.2005
Irene  Thoen 28.12.1913 Kwintsheul 17.03.2005
Jo van Noort 23.01.1908 Leiden 11.03.2005
Geertruid  Meeuwisse 19.08.1922 Voorburg 24.02.2005
Oda  Tetteroo 26.12.1915 Monster 18.11.2004
Margret de Jong 02.08.1924 Grootebroek 05.11.2004
Giovanni van der Vlugt 09.10.1913 Den Haag 22.06.2004
Mariëtte  Schrader 31.08.1925 Leidschendam 17.06.2004
Regina  Groenewoud 19.01.1927 Amsterdam 02.04.2004
Francien  Meijer 05.02.1914 Amsterdam 08.11.2003
Rudolfa  Roël 22.02.1916 Amsterdam 11.10.2003
Hermane de Jong 07.12.1906 Nijega 28.09.2003
Bonaventura van der Pijl 21.01.1914 Ter Aar 26.09.2003
Leonarde  Nieland 10.11.1917 Amsterdam 07.08.2003
Lucia  Boogers 15.09.1922 Amsterdam 04.08.2003
Longina  Baars 17.06.1912 Ouder Amstel 10.07.2003
Timotheo  Mulders 14.05.1916 Nederhorst den Berg 09.07.2003
Elisabeth van Zelm 13.03.1915 Nibbixwoud 28.03.2003
Ansfried  Groen in 't Woud 10.02.1910 Aarlanderveen 03.01.2003
Meinrada  Mosterman 31.03.1922 Wessem 25.10.2002
Joan-Marie van Veen 23.01.1918 Alkemade 13.10.2002
Clasien van Steijn 31.05.1912 Voorhout 11.09.2002
Paulina  Berendsen 03.02.1926 Etten 04.09.2002
Ansfrida  Preller 02.01.1919 Apeldoorn 30.08.2002
Elize  Kuijpers 17.10.1914 Kwintsheul 27.06.2002
Wencelina  Bongers 10.08.1909 Doetinchem 26.05.2002
Thérèse  Boer 28.01.1907 Amsterdam 16.05.2002
Elisabeth  Bierlaagh 06.08.1909 Laren, NH 09.03.2002
Euphemia van der Enden 20.06.1912 Kwintsheul 23.02.2002
Josephine  Swart 07.08.1906 Limmen 06.02.2002
Cypriana  Tel 10.05.1913 Edam 06.02.2002
Odulpha  Hunsche 19.05.1915 Amsterdam 29.01.2002
Michelina  Goddijn 29.11.1906 Leiden 23.01.2002
Josepha  Oudshoorn 02.09.1922 Leiden 14.01.2002
Servita  Bosman 20.06.1922 Vinkeveen 22.10.2001
Adriane  Veenman 24.05.1908 Monster 24.09.2001
Magdalena  Vreeker 03.04.1922 Westerblokker 11.09.2001
Albertina  Mesman 19.06.1915 Ter Aar 31.08.2001
Apollonia van der Salm 14.02.1902 Rijswijk 19.08.2001
Joanne van der Kroon 01.11.1912 Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 09.06.2001
Pancratius  Reus 26.11.1907 Blokker 28.04.2001
Jacobino  Bergen Henegouwen 07.09.1898 Schipluiden 11.04.2001
Helena  Horstink 31.10.1914 Voorst 10.04.2001
Ursula  Kortekaas 27.10.1922 Noordwijkerhout 21.01.2001
Clementino  Schilder 17.02.1912 Edam 08.01.2001
Paschala  Arents 19.07.1914 Amsterdam 02.12.2000
Margarida  Karsten 22.02.1919 Wognum 19.10.2000
Philomeen van Vliet 31.03.1911 Vlaardingen-Ambacht 12.08.2000
Agnes  Kortekaas 15.01.1914 Noordwijkerhout 16.06.2000
Harlinda  Schoonderwoerd 10.05.1903 Nieuwer Amstel 30.05.2000
Domitiana  Mooiman 17.03.1912 Kwintsheul 27.03.2000
Engelmunda  Groenewegen 02.02.1898 Vrijenban 25.01.2000
Gratia  Hijdra 08.04.1902 Delft 22.01.2000
Gertruda  Reus 14.08.1899 Blokker 13.01.2000
Gregoria  Tiët 11.05.1917 Westerblokker 08.01.2000
Josepha  Bakker 23.02.1925 Den Burg 10.11.1999
Fortunata  Rutte 23.06.1902 Haarlem 12.10.1999
Imelda  Saal 15.07.1912 Amsterdam 05.10.1999
Agatha  Hoekstra 16.04.1910 Westhem 05.09.1999
Gerda  Minnebo 06.07.1911 Heemskerk 27.08.1999
Placidia van der Ploeg 23.03.1915 De Zilk 26.08.1999
Eleutheria  Bruin 15.01.1901 Zijdewind 20.08.1999
Raphaëlla  Flink 30.01.1908 Den Haag 12.08.1999
Louisa  Hols 05.11.1908 Den Haag 12.08.1999
Henriëtte  Scheltinga 23.12.1920 Haarlemmermeer 21.06.1999
Dominica  Dekker 04.05.1907 Hoogkarspel 22.02.1999
Fidelia  Wesselingh 16.11.1918 Nieuwer Amstel 03.02.1999
Gertrudis  Rustemeier 21.05.1912 Essen (Duitsland) 24.12.1998
Reinilde  Spitzen 25.06.1915 Oldemarkt 07.12.1998
Nympha van Blijswijk 04.03.1923 Den Haag 09.10.1998
Hedwigis  Vije 14.05.1910 Lonneker 19.09.1998
Johanna Vianney  Ketelaar 24.05.1917 Veldhunten 29.08.1998
Herma  Doing 04.02.1908 Haarlem 04.08.1998
Petronel van der Ende 22.05.1911 Naaldwijk 01.07.1998
Martha  Steur 14.11.1901 Westerblokker 27.06.1998
Afra  Koppes 20.03.1908 Heerhugowaard 11.05.1998
Marie van Emmerik 18.01.1907 Amsterdam 09.05.1998
Richarda  Hageman 12.02.1909 Limmen 08.05.1998
Severa van Dijk 24.09.1903 Ankeveen 30.03.1998
Germana  Schuijt 26.07.1903 Driehuis 17.03.1998
Ubalda  Karsten 30.03.1904 Wognum 08.03.1998
Zita  Vredenburg 23.12.1908 Wolvega 03.02.1998
Anne-Marie de Vetten 22.08.1913 Vlaardingen 21.01.1998
Wigberta  Bernsen 01.08.1905 Leiden 30.12.1997
Isidora  Kortekaas 04.03.1909 Noordwijkerhout 19.12.1997
Aloysia  Kouwenhoven 26.03.1921 Langeraar 04.10.1997
Clementine  Jansen 13.10.1902 Gaanderen 03.10.1997
Marie José  Nas 07.06.1921 Beek (Bergh) 11.09.1997
Gonzaga  Warmerdam 09.08.1914 Lisse 01.09.1997
Simone  Scholtes 20.06.1920 Monster 24.08.1997
Cyrillus  Hendriks 23.04.1913 Loosduinen 17.07.1997
Roberta  Sieverding 12.07.1905 Nibbixwoud 06.06.1997
Liboria  Broersen 18.01.1905 Harenkarspel (Waarland) 02.06.1997
Magdalena  Walta 21.03.1906 Westhem 13.03.1997
Maria  Könning 01.05.1924 Ulft 21.02.1997
Juliane  Jansen 15.02.1919 Gaanderen 08.02.1997
Christien  Duking 24.05.1914 Voorst 24.01.1997
Engelmunde  Maarschalk 20.07.1905 Santpoort 28.12.1996
Christina  Stol 26.01.1909 Leiden 15.12.1996
Barbara  Bakker 04.03.1905 Den Burg 07.12.1996
Gerlacha  Oostdam 04.02.1905 Zoeterwoude 01.11.1996
Engeline  Nas 21.09.1914 Bergh 10.10.1996
Realino van Benschop 23.01.1917 Loenersloot 24.07.1996
Renata  Peeters 15.12.1909 Loosduinen 24.07.1996
Gerardi  Kok 16.01.1921 Bussum 08.07.1996
Nazaria  Smits 08.02.1898 Nieuw Vennep 04.06.1996
Paphnutia  Mooy 13.01.1896 Limmen 21.05.1996
Matthea  Boeters 01.03.1913 Monster 20.05.1996
Johanna  Venneman 15.11.1900 Nederhorst den Berg 27.03.1996
Veronia  Jonker 19.07.1907 Harenkarspel 14.02.1996
Petra  Neyens 02.07.1902 Usquert 04.02.1996
Hildegonda  Huitema 12.09.1906 Doniawerstal (Friesland) 30.01.1996
Anna  Gras 04.12.1902 Steggerda 20.01.1996
Marciana de Groot 29.10.1915 's-Gravenzande 21.12.1995
Gabriëla  Roskam 18.01.1906 Oud Schoten 12.12.1995
Johanna  Frenay 03.06.1901 Haarlem 20.11.1995
Christien van Roemburg 06.12.1915 Amsterdam 28.09.1995
Willemien  Doing 14.01.1915 Haarlem 18.09.1995
Cleta van Leeuwen 20.10.1923 Langbroek 08.08.1995
Anastasia  Eefslaa 03.04.1907 Amsterdam 02.08.1995
Frumentia  Hölscher 19.01.1900 Nieuwer Amstel 11.05.1995
Margaretha  Roos 07.03.1912 Amsterdam 08.05.1995
Aloysi  Dinges 18.08.1905 Amsterdam 07.05.1995
Leobien  Spelbrink 07.11.1915 Veendam 21.04.1995
Damiana van Benten 22.10.1922 Loosduinen 03.03.1995
Canisia de Wit 30.11.1910 Amsterdam 08.02.1995
Rufina  Delleman 19.08.1900 Netterden 07.02.1995
Quirina  Schillemans 15.10.1901 Beverwijk 17.01.1995
Jacobi  Miedema 26.01.1911 Heeg 02.10.1994
Bernarda  Heemskerk 19.09.1907 Bovenkerk 24.07.1994
Maria Antoinette  Kloosterman 25.05.1907 Luttenberg 20.07.1994
Plonia  Hölscher 07.04.1904 Nieuwer Amstel 01.07.1994
Fremiot de Meer 16.02.1919 Dordrecht 24.06.1994
Petronilla van der Ark 02.12.1902 Loosduinen 28.05.1994
Florentina  Teitink 09.10.1903 Ulft 05.05.1994
Brigida van den Akker 07.09.1909 Ter Idsard 02.05.1994
Jacqueline  Bratengeijer 13.08.1911 Amsterdam 22.02.1994
Leonarda  Hijlkema 30.03.1910 Bakhuizen 15.02.1994
Emma  Bongers 04.02.1916 Gaanderen 14.02.1994
Servatia  Lietmeijer 13.01.1907 Uithuizen 01.02.1994
Ignaticus  Siemensma 22.12.1899 Exmorra (Friesland) 30.01.1994
Walburga  Teerenstra 11.08.1903 Blauwhuis 30.01.1994
Adriana  Bruin 07.06.1909 Warmenhuizen 05.01.1994
Innocentia  Groenewoud 01.04.1909 Monnikendam 22.12.1993
Miriam van Raaphorst 01.07.1911 Amsterdam 18.12.1993
Michaëla  Veneboer 22.03.1908 Dalfsen 08.12.1993
Nicodema  Timmers 08.12.1901 Loosduinen 07.11.1993
Frederica  Guldie 07.05.1906 Barneveld 01.11.1993
Sabina  Tangel 21.12.1914 Kwintsheul 05.10.1993
Corneli  Koot 15.07.1912 Limmen 30.09.1993
Simplicia  Goes 12.08.1916 Sloten (Amsterdam) 14.08.1993
Ignatia  Duijvesteijn 29.10.1902 Loosduinen 24.06.1993
Tarcisio  Willemsen 04.10.1908 Heino 15.06.1993
Camilla  Kuiper 25.10.1912 Gendringen 01.05.1993
Joanna  Kloosterman 27.12.1895 Raalte 16.03.1993
Marga  Binken 30.11.1909 Boskoop 08.03.1993
Ludgeris  Tolsma 24.01.1913 Westhem 30.01.1993
Urbina van Dam 26.09.1895 Ter Aar 26.01.1993
Godeliva  Hin 13.03.1909 Texel 20.01.1993
Amantia  Rutte 05.11.1929 Haarlemmermeer 21.08.1992
Edeltrudis van der Kaa 11.08.1898 Moordrecht 03.08.1992
Servatia  Thoen 04.08.1909 Kwintsheul 23.06.1992
Gertrude de Jong 26.07.1910 Amsterdam 19.04.1992
Leoniek  Haket 14.01.1911 Nootdorp 31.03.1992
Engelbertha van der Hoff 04.06.1907 Schraard (Wonseradeel) 29.03.1992
Cornelia van der Wilk 26.08.1905 Den Haag 26.02.1992
Nicolette  Goddijn 16.11.1909 Leiden 16.02.1992
Marie Hélène van der Ploeg 15.09.1919 De Zilk 20.12.1991
Helenia  Enthoven 18.08.1901 Duivendrecht 16.12.1991
Elizia  Bouma 09.05.1908 Joure 05.12.1991
Heleno  Willeman 25.11.1909 Rotterdam 03.09.1991
Christine de Bont 21.04.1912 Amsterdam 19.07.1991
Assisius  Slootweg 09.08.1906 Rijswijk  (Zuid-Holland) 20.05.1991
Paulini  Vergouw 31.10.1907 Amsterdam 01.03.1991
Everarda  Wouters 20.05.1899 Den Haag 01.03.1991
Anselina  Liscent 16.05.1902 Amsterdam 30.12.1990
Hippolyta  Witte 14.04.1903 Den Burg 28.12.1990
Mariël  Suidgeest 13.01.1922 Haarlemmermeer 14.12.1990
Don Bosco de Klerk 17.04.1906 Noordwijkerhout 26.11.1990
Serena  Groot 17.04.1897 Loosduinen 19.11.1990
Ceciliana van Tol 13.10.1901 Langeraar 09.11.1990
Ceciel  Stokman 10.10.1914 Vijfhuizen 27.08.1990
Thera v.d. Ven 16.09.1903 Besooijen 09.08.1990
Annie  Smal 05.12.1933 Spanbroek 09.07.1990
Elise  Weel 14.02.1906 Heerhugowaard 15.06.1990
Generosa  Boonekamp 13.02.1909 Nootdorp 17.05.1990
Marga  Binnekade 27.04.1899 Amsterdam 14.05.1990
Philippa van Hoorn 27.10.1894 Leiden 09.05.1990
Constantine  Weijkamp 28.02.1905 Ulft 19.04.1990
Antonine  Cornelissen 22.08.1904 Santpoort 05.04.1990
Leontine de Jong 19.09.1924 Noordwijkerhout 18.03.1990
Adjuta van der Salm 14.06.1894 Den Haag 15.03.1990
Jacobina  Buis 16.08.1911 Benningbroek 12.03.1990
Nicolina van Beusekom 24.02.1901 Weesperkarspel 04.03.1990
Clotildis  Tolsma 13.07.1907 Westhem (Wijmbritseradeel) 13.02.1990
Francine  Vogelpoel 14.01.1909 Alkmaar 02.02.1990
Maria Alacoque  Groot 27.07.1903 Amsterdam 18.01.1990
Crispina  Miltenburg 04.03.1896 Wilnis 11.01.1990
Alwina van Eijsden 05.09.1901 Hoorn 28.12.1989
Ermelinda van Giersbergen 13.06.1902 Amsterdam 17.12.1989
Theodarda  Koppes 23.04.1904 Heerhugowaard 05.12.1989
Henrica  Volkers 26.12.1907 Anna Paulowna 22.11.1989
Isfrida van Eijg 07.01.1908 Langeraar 24.10.1989
Catharina  Sijm 29.07.1907 Wognum 18.10.1989
Lucia  Smal 05.09.1921 Spanbroek 14.10.1989
Agathine  Monkel 25.01.1907 Oudega (Fr.) 27.09.1989
Igna  Heitbrink 23.12.1914 Dedemsvaart 25.08.1989
Stephanie  Schwering 26.09.1902 Zorgvlied 24.08.1989
Maria  Levarht 28.04.1896 Langeraar 03.08.1989
Reginalda  Bekker 09.12.1906 Amersfoort 22.06.1989
Hildegard  Rustemeier 01.10.1904 Essen (Duitsland) 12.06.1989
Hendrika  Horstink 23.12.1909 Twello 26.04.1989
Lima van Mill 23.03.1892 Voorburg 09.04.1989
Beatrijs  Smits 09.11.1912 Nederhorst den Berg 01.03.1989
Tereza  Jonker 06.11.1916 Harenkarspel 04.02.1989
Paulien  Bot 11.09.1905 Wervershoof 03.02.1989
Emelia van der Vaart 08.02.1890 Maasland 28.12.1988
Theresia  Kraan 24.07.1896 Rotterdam 20.12.1988
Edelburga  Omtzigt 07.08.1889 Zevenhoven 17.12.1988
Hermana  Kramps 26.08.1890 Giethoorn 21.11.1988
Hendrina van Leeuwen 08.03.1902 Aalsmeer 07.09.1988
Venantia  Spoor 02.10.1901 Brielle 05.09.1988
Rumolda  Veldboer 25.11.1899 Ursem 22.08.1988
Theresita  Prinsen 25.02.1906 Erica (Emmen) 08.08.1988
Nicasiana  Tersteeg 02.06.1911 Oud Ade (Alkemade) 28.07.1988
Gerardine van Gelder 11.07.1908 Wamel 23.06.1988
Jolenta  Slootweg 09.07.1897 Langeraar 10.05.1988
Bernardinus  Mensink 18.09.1905 Wijhe 08.05.1988
Hubertine  Reijnders 10.06.1904 Amsterdam 23.04.1988
Albrica  Weel 24.11.1895 Heerhugowaard 31.03.1988
Paula  Bartels 05.11.1906 Oud Ade (Alkemade) 17.03.1988
Agnes  Haak 31.03.1908 Sloten 16.03.1988
Vincentia  Wortelboer 22.11.1900 Enschede 29.02.1988
Arnulpha  Overdevest 15.10.1900 Stompwijk 24.02.1988
Emerentia  Vogelpoel 26.02.1907 Alkmaar 15.02.1988
Accursia  Smits 27.02.1897 Nederhorst den Berg 27.01.1988
Amata van der Hoorn 08.09.1895 Langeraar 17.12.1987
Dionysius  Zwetsloot 28.02.1911 Warmond 08.12.1987
Wencesla  Grol 02.04.1900 Groningen 29.10.1987
Greet  Würtz 29.09.1910 Amsterdam 30.07.1987
André van Kester 23.10.1910 Wateringen 08.07.1987
Secundina  Slagter 13.04.1905 Amsterdam 15.05.1987
Cyrilla de Moel 06.06.1900 Amsterdam 27.02.1987
Henricus de Wilde 17.06.1903 Leiden 19.02.1987
Francisca  Oostdam 10.01.1897 Zoeterwoude 31.01.1987
Victorine van der Knaap 08.05.1910 Schipluiden 12.01.1987
Gudula  Leloux 04.10.1896 Steenwijkerwold 08.01.1987
Consolata  Hagen 25.12.1907 Nederhorst den Berg 01.11.1986
Brigitta  Bruijns 17.08.1907 Oterleek 21.09.1986
Josephino  Wester 26.08.1899 Heerhugowaard 03.09.1986
Ludwien  Weel 19.10.1908 Berkmeer 30.08.1986
De Sales van Smoorenburg 26.04.1897 Ter Aar 17.07.1986
Hungeria  Peeters 27.05.1904 Loosduinen 08.07.1986
Bernarde  Werneri 22.11.1903 Amsterdam 30.06.1986
Marianne  Lucassen 22.02.1920 Laren NH 17.06.1986
Benvenuta  Bijlemeer 23.08.1894 Langeraar 14.06.1986
Paulo  Bartels 16.08.1909 Alkemade 05.06.1986
Gabriël van Velzen 01.08.1914 Leimuiden 29.03.1986
Jacqueline van Wouw 18.08.1915 Voorhout 23.03.1986
Chrysogona  Huitema 06.11.1920 Bolsward 29.12.1985
Theresia  Aker 26.02.1909 Andijk 14.11.1985
Theodulfa van den Bos 08.03.1904 Beemster 15.08.1985
Agnesina van der Lubbe 19.04.1893 Scheveningen 20.06.1985
Hilaria  Duijn 02.05.1887 Nieuwer Amstel 16.06.1985
Emerentiana van Smoorenburg 10.04.1896 Langeraar 28.05.1985
Marcelline van Veen 21.07.1904 Noordwolde 29.04.1985
Sophia  Beekman 17.10.1895 Limmen 16.04.1985
Antoinette  Mol 19.05.1906 Den Haag 25.03.1985
Jacobina  Vrijbergen 26.07.1897 Amsterdam 06.03.1985
Cordula  Bakker 30.07.1885 Ter Aar 07.02.1985
Cecilia  Wilhelmus 27.05.1893 Hilversum 05.02.1985
Berna  Baddee 21.11.1911 Amsterdam 12.12.1984
Reinilda van Raaphorst 06.05.1907 Amsterdam 28.11.1984
Leonie van der Gaag 19.02.1908 Zaandam 22.11.1984
Felicitea  Muijderman 10.07.1900 Amsterdam 30.08.1984
Georgia  Boon 07.10.1893 Jisp 10.07.1984
Cupertino  Jong 01.09.1898 Westerblokker 26.05.1984
Agathina  Tetteroo 17.06.1918 Kwintsheul (gem. Monster) 26.05.1984
Cor van Noort 13.12.1906 Leiden 05.05.1984
Tiburtia  Persoon 05.03.1886 Loosduinen 20.03.1984
Albertine  Rietveld 03.09.1901 Nederhorst den Berg 01.03.1984
Eduarda  Huinink 27.03.1895 Hengelo (Gld.) 16.02.1984
Ursuline  Slagter 04.04.1906 Amsterdam 05.02.1984
Theodora  Voorn 20.11.1916 Uithoorn 18.01.1984
Benitia van den Bos 07.12.1895 Beemster 10.12.1983
Mechtilda  Droogh 21.11.1917 Ter Aar 10.12.1983
Egberta  Heemskerk 09.04.1905 Bovenkerk 23.10.1983
Gerbranda  Visser 26.11.1896 Oudega 23.09.1983
Catharine van der Salm 31.12.1896 Stompwijk 16.08.1983
Pacificus van Hattem 01.11.1894 Utrecht 25.04.1983
Teresa  Jacobs 10.12.1885 Hillegersberg 19.02.1983
Margarethe van Leeuwen 23.04.1898 Limmen 14.02.1983
Jerona  Reniers 08.10.1895 Kralingen - Rotterdam 31.01.1983
Fernanda  Santbergen 08.05.1900 Huizem (Leeuwarderadeel) 20.01.1983
Bertha  Brakelé 09.03.1890 Amsterdam 15.01.1983
Bernadet  Snellens 11.08.1901 Haarlem 22.11.1982
Paulina  Binnekade 22.12.1901 Amsterdam 15.11.1982
Aloysiana  Hoogervorst 22.08.1905 Langeraar 20.10.1982
Clara  Noordeloos 31.01.1897 Hoogkarspel 21.08.1982
Aldegondina  Landbouwer 22.10.1893 Vreeland 09.08.1982
Alfons  Kannegieter 30.06.1897 Amsterdam 06.06.1982
Milburga  Hageman 24.08.1898 Limmen 21.05.1982
Marg. Alacoque  Schlebüsch 27.04.1903 Voorst 12.05.1982
Francisca  Sipermann 02.02.1900 Amsterdam 15.03.1982
Rosalie  Groen in 't Woud 24.05.1908 Aarlanderveen 07.03.1982
Paduana  Ristjouw 24.02.1891 Amsterdam 04.02.1982
Juliana  Welle 24.01.1888 Weesperkarspel 21.12.1981
Agatha  Sterenbosch 10.02.1901 Dalfsen 18.12.1981
Dominico  Donders 26.07.1898 Alkmaar 27.09.1981
Euphrasia  Hilhorst 25.01.1914 Bussum 31.08.1981
Caesaria  Fransen 14.11.1892 Voorschoten 30.07.1981
Irenea van Bommel 17.08.1914 Rotterdam 16.07.1981
Carola de Groot 30.05.1903 Blerick 14.05.1981
Didaca  Valentijn 20.06.1896 Langeraar 07.05.1981
Ludwina v.d. Drift 13.01.1889 Leiden 06.05.1981
Aleida  Kuiper 07.09.1905 Gendringen 06.05.1981
Julitta  Nijmöller 22.12.1895 Arnhem 05.05.1981
Gratiana  Bos 08.08.1897 Hoogwoud 22.04.1981
Constantina  Heijke 03.05.1894 Amsterdam 17.04.1981
Petrus  Kuppens 10.12.1885 Rumpt (Deil) 16.04.1981
Benigna  Hogema 04.09.1905 Leeuwarden 29.03.1981
Alphonso  Bosch 16.12.1887 Amsterdam 22.03.1981
Adela v.d. Hoorn 08.07.1885 Langeraar 17.01.1981
Dymphna de Bake 07.09.1911 Nieuwendam 04.01.1981
Hedwig  Kaak 09.09.1891 's Heerenberg 30.12.1980
Cunegondis  Schallenkamp 08.06.1895 Haaren, Westfalen, Duitsland 25.12.1980
Accitia  Buisman 11.03.1893 Westerblokker 12.12.1980
Alexandra  Klaus 30.11.1891 Dordrecht 20.11.1980
Hygina  Duijvestijn 11.10.1894 Loosduinen 11.11.1980
Apollonia  Groot 24.07.1896 Bovenkarspel 05.11.1980
De Pazzi Veltman 10.07.1886 Irnsum 18.10.1980
Rosina van der Ven 29.01.1891 Leiden 11.09.1980
Huberta de Vent 09.03.1908 Steenwijkerwold 16.08.1980
Adolphine  Kerkhof 20.04.1906 Amsterdam 22.07.1980
Andrea  Wubben 19.05.1892 Rijswijk 05.07.1980
William  Balk 19.08.1912 Leusden 18.12.1979
Stanislo van Steijnen 26.12.1901 Haarlemmerliede 13.12.1979
Nicephora  Bongers 06.04.1889 Doetinchem 07.11.1979
Lidwinia  Witberg 28.08.1907 Schiedam 20.09.1979
Xaveria  Meester 21.06.1894 Sloten 12.09.1979
Bronislava van Kooten 30.04.1902 Anna Paulowna 16.08.1979
Cottolengo  Oude Tanke 22.07.1890 Hengelo 19.06.1979
Nothburga van Zeijl 16.11.1890 Haarlemmermeer 03.06.1979
Wilma  Stroombergen 22.07.1917 Amsterdam 09.05.1979
Zenobia  Alkemade 23.12.1894 Den Haag 15.04.1979
Adriani van Dam 11.11.1904 Amsterdam 02.03.1979
Willibalda van Diem 24.01.1892 Heusden 30.01.1979
Augustinus v.d. Pal 15.04.1894 Winkel 24.01.1979
Engratia  Olsthoorn 24.12.1889 Wilsveen (gem. Stompwijk) 18.01.1979
Clementio  Arents 16.08.1911 Amsterdam 18.12.1978
Theobalda  Hagedorn 21.07.1883 Amsterdam 03.12.1978
Blasia van Baar 06.08.1888 Heerhugowaard 02.12.1978
Claudia  Wiskamp 13.10.1887 Genderingen 29.11.1978
Tarcisius  Bakkum 01.08.1898 Alkmaar 17.11.1978
Amelberga  Dekker 14.02.1896 Limmen 17.08.1978
Gilberta  Akerboom 19.08.1900 Boskoop 22.06.1978
Joachim  Lebesque 29.06.1894 Langeraar 30.04.1978
Stephania  Ligthart 30.04.1904 Lutjebroek 25.04.1978
Ferreria van Deuzen 21.01.1904 Poortugaal 25.02.1978
Walburga  Egberts 29.07.1884 Genderingen 23.02.1978
Tarcies  Druijven 24.09.1904 Akersloot 09.02.1978
Wilhelmina  Lenars 29.09.1893 Amsterdam 22.12.1977
Hermania  Leenders 20.03.1899 Amsterdam 05.12.1977
Johanni  Jansen 25.03.1897 Ulft 29.11.1977
Cornelia  Karsten 12.09.1899 Berkhout 17.08.1977
Dorothé  Bakker 03.04.1913 Kwintsheul 14.08.1977
Leonida  Kiekens 06.01.1901 Ter Aar 01.07.1977
Alphonse  Lammerts 22.10.1900 Eenrum 06.06.1977
Térèseline  Bayer 29.10.1914 Leiden 24.05.1977
Edmunda  Beukeboom 21.10.1900 Weesperkarspel 01.05.1977
Columna  Oudendijk 05.12.1889 Amsterdam 01.04.1977
Eulalia  Janssen 10.04.1894 Loosduinen 27.02.1977
Emma  Veeger 20.08.1909 Den Hoorn 19.02.1977
Avita  Olsthoorn 24.02.1888 Wilsveen (Stompwijk) 08.02.1977
Gijsbertina  Smits 06.05.1907 Nederhorst den Berg 08.02.1977
Rudolphina  Schipper 06.08.1891 Zwaag 06.02.1977
Lizetta van Houten 25.12.1887 Gorinchem 28.12.1976
Antonia  Akerboom 21.12.1901 Ter Aar 06.12.1976
Seraphina de Loos 07.10.1896 Amsterdam 12.09.1976
Agneta  Wester 21.01.1896 Heerhugowaard 11.08.1976
Crescentia  Meeuwisse 27.10.1904 Loosduinen 24.07.1976
Lina  Rensman 01.11.1891 Schiedam 20.06.1976
Pia  Huijink 07.06.1885 Etten 25.03.1976
Alexia  Stolker 06.05.1891 Boskoop 05.03.1976
Engelina  Houniet 29.05.1904 Zoeterwoude 23.02.1976
Basilia  Kaagman 12.10.1899 Grootebroek 22.01.1976
Cunera  Schouten 09.06.1900 Wervershoef 07.10.1975
Bonifacio de Boer 04.11.1913 Tjerkwerd 01.10.1975
Augustino  Levering 26.01.1910 Limmen 13.09.1975
Mathildis  Arkesteijn 01.11.1910 Schipluiden 30.06.1975
Prota  Boone 09.01.1891 Scheveningen 04.06.1975
Heriberta  Venneman 05.01.1904 Nederhorst den Berg 10.05.1975
Gemma Galgani  Stuifbergen 19.08.1913 Castricum 21.02.1975
Aufrida  Bugter 20.07.1900 Doesburg 06.12.1974
Cortona  Timmer 01.08.1886 Beemster 25.11.1974
Berna van Gemert 04.04.1892 Rotterdam 11.08.1974
Gerardus Majella van Giersbergen 25.12.1897 Amsterdam 26.07.1974
Seraphine  Ars 18.09.1907 Ovezande 23.07.1974
Assumpta  Koopmanschap 19.09.1901 Ankeveen 06.07.1974
Maura  Romijn 18.04.1890 Voorhout 24.06.1974
Jacoba  Dekker 08.10.1899 Heerhugowaard 27.05.1974
Polycarpa  Bijlemeer 16.11.1896 Langeraar 16.05.1974
Tiburtina  Wieringen 16.07.1888 Voorhout 05.05.1974
Rita  Hoogervorst 10.11.1895 Ter Aar 26.03.1974
Inigo  Pelle 27.07.1890 Lisse 18.03.1974
Bonaventura  Fransen 31.05.1890 Leiderdorp 05.03.1974
Tharasia  Veeger 11.10.1887 Texel 11.02.1974
Adelberta  Commandeur 26.08.1889 Weere (gem. Hoogwoud) 09.01.1974
Gerardina  Scholtz 03.02.1885 Amsterdam 02.11.1973
Liduine  Potveer 23.05.1898 Warmenhuizen 15.10.1973
Paterna van Geijlswijk 03.06.1904 Kudelstaart 13.10.1973
Annuntiata  Hoek 09.11.1880 Zwaag 30.09.1973
Prisca van Steijn 27.07.1909 Voorhout 22.08.1973
Elisa van Zaalen 26.06.1894 Den Haag 07.08.1973
Berarda  Tiel Groenestege 05.01.1893 Steenwijkerwold 08.06.1973
Laurentia  Landbouwer 07.08.1896 Vreeland 14.05.1973
Wijnanda van Maanen 29.11.1888 Arnhem 27.03.1973
Ludovica  Romijn 22.09.1891 Voorhout 20.01.1973
Canisia  Schermer 23.05.1899 Hoorn 11.12.1972
Francisco  Wolbrink 25.10.1897 Hengelo 29.11.1972
Xaveriana  Nieuwstad 09.09.1885 Barneveld 08.11.1972
Assisia  Koning 05.09.1892 Steggerda 03.09.1972
Tecla  Muijderman 25.05.1904 Amsterdam 01.09.1972
Wilfrida  Blom 25.08.1889 Zevenhoven 25.08.1972
Adriana  Droogh 27.05.1895 Langeraar 21.07.1972
Emelie  Hoogeveen 12.03.1897 Langeraar 01.06.1972
Romualda  Uitendaal 05.05.1880 Driehuis 23.03.1972
Raymunda  Willemse 08.04.1898 Haarlemmermeer 09.03.1972
Ligorina van Mill 07.03.1904 Voorburg 26.02.1972
Felix  Keizer 13.01.1893 Amsterdam 09.02.1972
Ignatiana  Vermeulen 02.01.1886 Amsterdam 01.02.1972
Benedicta  Rutte 11.09.1888 Wijk aan Zee 01.01.1972
Willibrordo  Sanders 04.03.1885 Amsterdam 12.12.1971
Telesphora  Zonderop 20.08.1892 Zoeterwoude 08.12.1971
Solana  Nijhuis 29.04.1892 Goor 08.11.1971
Stephana  Koppers 25.11.1883 Sloten (N-H) 18.10.1971
Godefridus van Seggelen 21.04.1910 Oud Ade 25.08.1971
Albina  Stijger 16.11.1893 Loosduinen 13.08.1971
Emmanuel  Nijssen 29.08.1919 Haarlemmermeer 13.07.1971
Peregrina  Duinhof 19.04.1889 Amsterdam 19.06.1971
Willibrorda  Homan 12.08.1898 Nibbixwoud 02.03.1971
Jozefien v.d. Hulst 20.10.1897 Leiden 17.02.1971
Rosalina  Splitthoff 25.10.1880 Voorst 16.02.1971
Bona  Olierhoek 04.01.1884 Poeldijk 09.02.1971
Teresiana  Rentmeester 29.07.1902 's-Heerenhoek 09.02.1971
Mechtildis  Janssen 17.12.1904 Loosduinen 07.01.1971
Lamberta  Ram 14.04.1898 Utrecht 03.12.1970
Augustina  Oudhuis 12.09.1882 Hensbroek 28.11.1970
Callixta  Blankwater 11.11.1899 Haarlem 04.11.1970
Christiana  Vossbrink 03.10.1883 Amsterdam 07.10.1970
Calasantia  Persoon 19.11.1888 Loosduinen 10.09.1970
Corsina van Oosten 18.10.1883 Rijswijk 20.06.1970
Clementia  Out 03.09.1890 Ilpendam 08.06.1970
Corneliana  Uitermark 22.11.1904 Halfweg 01.04.1970
Angelina  Groenendijk 29.09.1886 Noorden 22.03.1970
Erasma  Roethof 21.10.1889 Lonneker 11.03.1970
Catharini  Hoogestein 25.04.1893 Overveen 17.02.1970
Catharino  Meissen 01.12.1895 Westerblokker 09.02.1970
Clementina  Nieuwendijk 06.12.1895 Nederhorst den Berg 18.01.1970
Mathilda  Kling 17.06.1873 Haarlem 22.12.1969
Scholastica  Koppert 29.10.1890 Schipluiden 15.12.1969
Gerardino  Groot 10.05.1892 Zwaag 13.11.1969
Theodosa  Hoogland 05.07.1885 Amsterdam 17.10.1969
Adolphina  Beemster 04.01.1892 Heerhugowaard 11.10.1969
Theodula  Versteege 09.07.1921 Renkum 23.09.1969
Hildegondis  Tijssen 17.03.1894 Harderwijk 29.08.1969
Arsenia van der Hoorn 29.12.1881 Hazerswoude 23.07.1969
Coleta  Nederkoorn 29.12.1888 Haarlem 30.05.1969
Eustachia van Tol 24.03.1894 Langeraar 01.05.1969
Alcantara  Goes 22.05.1879 Kamerik 09.04.1969
Lucia van Leeuwen 02.11.1890 Jutphaas 24.01.1969
De la Salle  Faas 15.08.1903 Haarlemmermeer 06.01.1969
Arsina  Hoekstra 17.01.1887 Oude Wetering 06.11.1968
Conrada  Handgraaf 02.10.1890 Santpoort 02.10.1968
Timothea  Haarman 23.05.1889 Terwolde 29.09.1968
Anacleta  Noordeloos 17.01.1896 Hoogkarspel 22.08.1968
Plechelma  Meijerink 04.04.1884 Coevorden 01.07.1968
Antonia  Driessen 13.04.1884 Heemstede 04.06.1968
Geertruida  Werdmuller 01.11.1892 Nieuwe Pekela 29.02.1968
Symphorosa  Kraakman 15.09.1892 Zwaag 30.12.1967
Borgia  Arkes 15.05.1877 Slagharen 21.12.1967
Villanova  Arkesteijn 20.09.1886 Hof van Delft 27.11.1967
Gerardus  Kuijt 06.02.1888 Amsterdam 19.11.1967
Teresia  Grijpink 24.12.1880 Amsterdam 18.11.1967
Methodia de Vries 26.09.1885 St. Nicolaasga 23.10.1967
Bruna van Leeuwen 06.01.1889 Diemen 22.10.1967
Donata v.d. Jagt 23.02.1894 Langeraar 23.09.1967
Romane van Raaphorst 03.07.1915 Amsterdam 05.08.1967
Julia  Specker 29.06.1884 Amsterdam 31.07.1967
Ambrosina  Baptist 22.09.1880 Scheveningen 05.07.1967
Eligia  Broere 12.07.1885 Abcoude 26.06.1967
Brigittina  Sloothaak 16.03.1883 Nieuwer Amstel 21.06.1967
Silvana  Dekker 03.04.1898 Oosterblokker 30.05.1967
Capistrana  Venus 22.01.1892 Warm 19.04.1967
Gemma van Engen 12.03.1887 Weesperkarspel 20.03.1967
Nemesia van Dam 03.04.1885 Amsterdam 12.02.1967
Sebastiana  Brus 28.09.1876 Voorst 10.02.1967
Loyola  Muller 07.05.1887 Amsterdam 24.01.1967
Constantia  Hols 09.03.1900 Den Haag 12.12.1966
Matthia  Pörtzgen 03.08.1897 Haarlem 12.12.1966
Magdela  Langeveld 17.04.1896 Hillegom 07.11.1966
Huberta  Lanting 03.12.1887 Amsterdam 25.10.1966
Perpetua  Groot 15.12.1882 Westwoud 04.10.1966
Maxima  Dekker 10.06.1898 Rinnegom 30.09.1966
Ludwino  Bosch 24.05.1893 Schiedam 07.09.1966
Regis  Aalders 17.06.1890 Ulft 01.08.1966
Ulrica  Jongmans 03.03.1891 Scheveningen 01.07.1966
Oderika  Peters 18.03.1897 Noordwijkerhout 16.06.1966
Joanni  Verhagen 30.04.1898 Frederiksoord 24.04.1966
Augustien  Bartman 15.08.1904 Amsterdam 09.04.1966
Odulphus de Heij 04.08.1917 Haarlemmermeer 05.04.1966
Richarda  Paauw 12.02.1891 Abbekerk 23.03.1966
Bonifacia  Habes 15.08.1902 Steenwijkerwold 28.02.1966
Nazianza  Alofs 08.02.1880 Etten 26.01.1966
Rustica  Schoorl 10.02.1879 Velsen 13.01.1966
Avellina  Bruin 03.03.1891 Nieuwe Niedorp 31.12.1965
Magdaleno  Hoofd van Huijsduinen 01.07.1887 Den Haag 20.11.1965
Angelica van Laere 19.10.1905 Den Haag 30.10.1965
Alberta van Lammeren 06.03.1894 Amsterdam 26.08.1965
Irena  Bekker 07.06.1884 Amsterdam 14.08.1965
Frederica  Renckens 17.11.1880 Hoorn 23.07.1965
Clara v.d. Voort 21.09.1890 Den Haag 15.07.1965
Cyrina  Heppe 07.05.1876 Berkel 07.07.1965
Aloysius  Preller 05.05.1893 Ugchelen 24.05.1965
Fabiana  Moonen 26.10.1885 Scheveningen 08.05.1965
Seraphia  Wittmaekers 21.10.1880 Leiden 13.04.1965
Herculana de Lange 06.04.1881 Vinkeveen 05.04.1965
Amanda  Hunting 22.06.1886 Gaanderen 21.02.1965
Celestina de Loos 17.09.1908 Amsterdam 15.02.1965
Adelheid  Burgers 05.11.1902 Deventer 17.12.1964
Gerardo van Bergen 20.09.1886 Sneek 10.12.1964
Flaviana v.d. Poot 23.06.1880 Steenwijk 13.09.1964
Avila  Gerritsma 22.10.1875 Veenhuizen 20.07.1964
Delphina  Zegveld 16.09.1875 Rijswijk 30.06.1964
Ancilla  Polman 28.02.1880 Steenwijkerwold 20.06.1964
Florentia  Floris 02.01.1876 Spanbroek 30.05.1964
Sylveria  Varwijk 26.04.1882 Zeddam 14.05.1964
Elisabeth  Schermer 15.07.1882 Bergen 30.01.1964
Arnoldina  Meissen 15.08.1892 Westerblokker 20.01.1964
Werenfrida  Vallentin 16.02.1881 Loosduinen 14.12.1963
Armella  Kamp 09.05.1882 Heerhugowaard 03.11.1963
Humiliana  Bertels 31.01.1888 Leiden 05.08.1963
Madeleine van Eijk 08.03.1929 Nootdorp 02.07.1963
Stanislaus  Stolwijk 05.03.1905 Hoofddorp 01.07.1963
Donatilla  Oomes 25.01.1908 Steenwijk 20.06.1963
Magdalina  Wortel 06.01.1881 Beemster 20.06.1963
Pulcheria v.d. Lubbe 22.01.1880 Scheveningen 10.06.1963
Ivo van de Pavert 05.04.1884 Vasselder 29.05.1963
Luca  Lipsen 15.12.1872 Leiden 23.04.1963
Florestina  Laan 29.06.1906 Westwoud 08.03.1963
Bonifacius  Banning 31.08.1888 Antwerpen (België) 26.12.1962
Blandina  Kuiken 13.07.1871 Steenwijkerwold 23.12.1962
Pacifica  Vrinten 21.03.1896 Loon op Zand 09.09.1962
Fulgentia  Stam 30.10.1888 Zwaag 09.05.1962
Wenceslaus  Vlaswinkel 16.08.1886 Dinxperlo 25.04.1962
Leo  Uitendaal 07.02.1895 Driehuis 18.01.1962
Veronica  Nijenhuis 26.09.1865 Wichmond 16.10.1961
Arnoldien van den Bos 14.04.1915 Veur 23.09.1961
Lydia  Akerboom 10.05.1902 Langeraar 21.04.1961
Chrysantia  Bodt 07.12.1885 Amsterdam 20.04.1961
Tolentina ten Kampe 14.11.1887 Blesse  - Peperga 11.03.1961
Agnesine  Hogema 27.06.1907 Leeuwarden 01.01.1961
Josepho  Droogh 03.05.1899 Langeraar 03.12.1960
Apolina v.d. Pavert 18.10.1879 Ulft 23.09.1960
Raphaël  Brugman 17.02.1901 Amsterdam 26.06.1960
Bernardino  Houweling 24.10.1886 Nieuwer Amstel 28.04.1960
Columba  Wessing 15.02.1868 Amsterdam 17.03.1960
Materna  Bloem 11.05.1898 Hoorn 08.03.1960
Henrica  Arents 22.08.1880 Amsterdam 04.03.1960
Alphonsa v.d. Jagt 05.04.1902 Langeraar 05.01.1960
Arnolda de Veld 29.05.1894 Schiedam 13.12.1959
Marcella  Bartoloms 05.02.1884 Scheveningen 17.08.1959
Valentien  Koemans 22.03.1907 Moordrecht 17.08.1959
Domitiana  Schouten 29.01.1895 Westerblokker 11.08.1959
Beatrix  Langezaal 18.09.1882 Leiden 18.07.1959
Nolasca  Oudhuis 30.01.1875 Hensbroek 09.07.1959
Borromea van Huystee 23.10.1876 Amsterdam 11.06.1959
Bathildis  Offringa 19.06.1875 Opmeer 25.03.1959
Werenburga  Weick 14.11.1885 Enschede 14.03.1959
Susanna  Blankers 14.02.1873 Amsterdam 13.03.1959
Martino  Tijburg 19.01.1884 Purmerend 07.02.1959
Floriberta  Tobé 10.12.1885 Rotterdam 06.02.1959
Aniceta  Bakker 12.03.1879 Amsterdam 16.01.1959
Alexiana  Huisman 06.04.1886 Workum 25.11.1958
Evarista  Berntsen 01.07.1887 Den Haag 19.11.1958
Suitberta van Lieshout 11.04.1886 Kralingen 18.11.1958
Joannes  Meissen 17.04.1899 Westerblokker 14.11.1958
Damascena  Berkhout 26.10.1875 Den Helder 20.10.1958
Agnesia  Kroontje 19.12.1876 Leeuwarden 11.09.1958
Hyacintha  Spierings 20.02.1876 Haarlemmermeer 31.07.1958
Ildefonsa  Koch 02.08.1877 Heinkenszand 06.06.1958
Dyonisia  Tervoert 20.12.1875 Azewijn 01.06.1958
Augusta  Nijssen 08.02.1886 Nieuw-Vennep 22.05.1958
Macaria  Rijgersberg 31.10.1878 Haarlemmermeer 25.04.1958
Romana  Foet 27.07.1880 Schiedam 10.04.1958
Ursulina  Coenders 17.06.1885 Kilder 05.04.1958
Honoria  Homan 10.08.1895 Nibbixwoud 17.02.1958
Bernadetta  Westgeest 17.05.1881 Den Haag 13.02.1958
Victorina  Smal 18.02.1885 Goorn (Berkhout ) 02.01.1958
Vitalis  Bolmers 03.08.1872 Zwolle 25.11.1957
Cunigonda  Bruggemann 18.02.1883 Amsterdam 22.10.1957
Agnella  Nieuwstad 27.09.1880 Barneveld 05.09.1957
Canuta  Smit 18.05.1883 Blesdijke 05.07.1957
Petra v.d. Boog 18.05.1885 Amsterdam 20.06.1957
Nepomusena  Koppers 19.09.1888 Sloten 19.04.1957
Melania  Albers 19.10.1877 Nieuwleusen 07.04.1957
Epiphania  Nieuwendijk 28.02.1887 Nederhorst den Berg 25.10.1956
Reinildis  Oudhuis 04.10.1876 Hensbroek 10.09.1956
Hugolina  Hornkamp 19.07.1883 Amsterdam 20.07.1956
Imeldina van Wel 27.06.1918 Leiden 03.07.1956
Salesia  Ruwiel 11.07.1877 Loenersloot 01.05.1956
Chantal  Saal 25.01.1872 Amsterdam 30.04.1956
Cunibertha  Dilleman 04.12.1883 Netterden 10.04.1956
Placida  Ligthart 29.12.1879 Lutjebroek 26.01.1956
Blanca  Kalmeijer 08.11.1885 Leiden 14.01.1956
Clemens  Fleer 21.05.1887 Oldemarkt  (Paasloo) 08.12.1955
Remberta  Breij 01.08.1884 Nederhorst den Berg 01.12.1955
Adelina  Pruijs 13.01.1879 Weiler (Duitsland) 18.10.1955
Ewalda  Jansen 07.03.1879 Tilburg 13.10.1955
Bernardo  Gerritsen 08.09.1884 Doesburg 24.09.1955
Bernadette  Andriessens 08.07.1901 Den Haag 21.06.1955
Waltrudis  Slof 29.01.1901 Langeraar 29.01.1955
Josephine  Zoet 24.06.1896 Oud-Ade 17.12.1954
Theophila  Popma 25.06.1896 Blauwhuis 16.10.1954
Deodata  Teeuwisse 10.02.1877 Scheveningen 08.10.1954
Charatina  Rutten m.g. Roethof 04.04.1905 Enschede 05.10.1954
Norbertina  Verbeek 04.09.1883 Naaldwijk 13.08.1954
Martualis van den Berg 09.11.1886 Noordwijkerhout 16.07.1954
Kostka v.d. Water 10.08.1877 Schiedam 05.07.1954
Philomena  Stegerhoek 01.10.1885 Amsterdam 03.07.1954
Adriano  Conijn 03.10.1893 Ilpendam 07.06.1954
Valesia  Beemster 11.01.1895 Heerhugowaard 10.04.1954
Bartholomea  Brus 27.02.1878 Voorst (Genderingen) 24.01.1954
Stephanus  Horstink 10.07.1888 Twello 07.01.1954
Valeria  Brenders 05.04.1865 Tilburg 08.11.1953
Cyriaca  Zoetelief 10.04.1888 Houtrakpolder 27.08.1953
Innocenza  Meijs 29.08.1884 Scheveningen 06.08.1953
Berchmans  Diederiks 03.04.1879 Amsterdam 24.05.1953
Valentia  Smit 25.12.1873 Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 20.05.1953
Matthea  Heeremans 15.07.1875 Schoten 08.03.1953
Eleonora van Hal 13.09.1872 Ambt Doetinchem 05.03.1953
Luciana van der Neut 18.05.1877 Gouda 13.01.1953
Lebuina  Lipsen 17.07.1875 Leiden 20.12.1952
Leopoldina van Deudekom 09.08.1895 Weespercarspel 04.12.1952
Lucina  Martens 16.03.1886 Varsselder 28.11.1952
Silverina van Diepen 04.03.1887 Hensbroek 19.11.1952
Dominica  Liphuijsen 12.05.1868 Den Helder 02.11.1952
Liberta  Volkers 11.10.1903 Koegras (Den Helder) 09.09.1952
Medarda  Harmsen 12.05.1879 Amsterdam 13.06.1952
Secunda  Hofman 10.10.1875 Zierikzee 04.03.1952
Lucilla  Mense 24.09.1885 Vogelenzang 13.02.1952
Justina  Jansen 16.02.1870 Baak (Steenderen) 06.12.1951
Wilhelmus  Koopmanschap 24.03.1899 Ankeveen 16.11.1951
Martina  Moor 09.03.1907 s Gravenhage 10.11.1951
Vita  Veldmate 13.01.1880 Raalte 02.11.1951
Tarcilla van Riek 19.05.1875 Hillegom 12.09.1951
Tarcisia  Peters 09.08.1879 Scheveningen 17.08.1951
Irmina  Bruin 19.02.1895 Zijdewind 10.08.1951
Hedwiga  Janssen 02.10.1897 Hoofddorp 12.04.1951
Ephrem  Keijzer 28.11.1888 Langeraar 04.04.1951
Wilhelma van Gent 15.03.1875 Rotterdam 23.03.1951
Theodora  Goes 12.12.1875 Kamerik 15.12.1950
Ferdinanda  Vervooren 11.11.1879 St. Maartensdijk 01.12.1950
Carolina v.d. Jagt 09.12.1899 Langeraar 29.09.1950
Josephien  Kannegieter 22.04.1900 Amsterdam 24.09.1950
Bernárd  Pelle 09.12.1914 Leiden 22.09.1950
Chrystophora  Klaarenbeek 12.10.1882 Bussum 15.08.1950
Antonina van Dalen 08.07.1884 Amsterdam 15.04.1950
Sylvestra  Heijtveldt 02.12.1871 Den Haag 07.02.1950
Pacomia  Tijburg 03.03.1877 Purmerend 04.01.1950
Beda  Beugel 03.12.1875 Amsterdam 10.09.1949
Cunera  Oxenaar 16.03.1861 Klaaswaal 31.07.1949
Rosalia  Blokhuis 22.05.1862 Denekamp 12.06.1949
Egidia  Termeulen 26.02.1866 Amsterdam 24.05.1949
Daniëlla  Persoon 09.09.1889 Loosduinen 26.04.1949
Eusebia  Roosje 29.11.1871 Grootebroek 19.12.1948
Angela  Knottenbelt 18.09.1862 Geesteren 15.12.1948
Casimira  Straatman 17.03.1870 Arnhem 10.12.1948
Paula  Munsterman 18.06.1882 Steenwijkerwold 26.11.1948
Bernarda  Heemskerk 11.05.1867 Bovenkerk 17.11.1948
Thoma  Toussaint 16.09.1884 Naaldwijk 10.11.1948
Francina  Mensing 17.03.1876 Amsterdam 09.10.1948
Wendelina van Haasteren 13.08.1879 Leiden 07.07.1948
Protasia  Zoetemelk 27.10.1894 Rijpwetering 26.04.1948
Regulata  Nijssen 13.06.1883 Heerhugowaard 18.04.1948
Theresina  Terhorst 18.01.1877 Netterden - Vasselder 12.03.1948
Theodosia van Rijn 22.12.1874 Den Haag 09.03.1948
Vincentiana  Noordeloos 04.10.1884 Grootebroek 29.09.1947
Josephina  Arents 16.06.1871 Groningen 16.04.1947
Josina  Helwig 09.08.1874 Den Haag 13.04.1947
Praxedis  Damhuis 19.08.1876 Vinkega 07.03.1947
Gerarda  Zandvliet 01.05.1864 Zoeterwoude 24.02.1947
Rodriga  Saal 11.08.1883 Amsterdam 30.01.1947
Rosa  Scholtz 11.01.1887 Amsterdam 28.11.1946
Paulina  Lampe 24.02.1875 Den Helder 28.10.1946
Vincentia  Kriste 04.02.1876 Amsterdam 27.10.1946
Hildegardis  Ruwiel 23.06.1872 Loenersloot 09.08.1946
Jacoba  Resing 26.07.1876 St. Nicolaasga 09.02.1946
Bavo van Boven 01.05.1886 Amsterdam 05.02.1946
Majella  Wüst 09.05.1885 Dokkum 03.02.1946
Josepha van der Ham 07.07.1861 Rijpwetering 02.02.1946
Liberata  Hoekstra 17.02.1908 Groningen 14.12.1945
Hildegarda  Heüer 17.01.1897 Rotterdam 13.11.1945
Cantia van Beurden 15.01.1880 Rotterdam 28.10.1945
Clotilda  Balvers 28.11.1894 Amsterdam 15.09.1945
Casparina de Vrind 27.05.1887 Leiden 08.07.1945
Genoveva  Keupink 15.09.1861 Tubbergen 13.05.1945
Remigia van Leeuwen 25.05.1881 Haarlemmermeer 03.05.1945
Jovita  Ücker 07.07.1869 Leiden 26.04.1945
Imeldina  Bekker 11.02.1888 Amsterdam 01.02.1945
Bernardina van Diemen 23.08.1861 Mijdrecht 25.01.1945
Mauritia  Schröder 18.06.1869 Amsterdam 22.01.1945
Andrea van der Valk 04.08.1859 Leiden 16.01.1945
Anno  Mensing 19.01.1886 Amsterdam 08.01.1945
Geertruide  Levering 01.02.1908 Limmen 11.12.1944
Odilia  Hensbergen 10.07.1885 Noordwijkerhout 10.12.1944
Antonie  Scholten 05.09.1876 Leiden 09.10.1944
Magdalena  Mooijman 26.02.1899 Loosduinen 12.08.1944
Chrysogona  Loohuis 04.03.1921 Weerselo 06.08.1944
Ursula  Pohl 26.02.1869 Den Haag 29.07.1944
Monica van der Hoorn 22.11.1895 Langeraar 16.06.1944
Atthanasia de Dood 18.07.1874 Duivendrecht 03.05.1944
Ignatia  Stall 22.02.1867 Amsterdam 26.04.1944
Alphonsina  Rivière Verninas 29.09.1869 Oudenbosch 16.03.1944
Xaverius  Veul 25.05.1899 Oosterblokker 10.02.1944
Felicitas  Duijvesteijn 17.10.1868 Loosduinen 09.01.1944
Hedwiges  Geeratz 11.10.1872 Schiedam 08.11.1943
Imelda  Pierlôt 15.06.1871 Amsterdam 04.10.1943
Gonzalina  Zwagerman 24.08.1900 Schoorl 31.08.1943
Athala  Klaver 07.11.1879 Westwoud 27.08.1943
Ambrosia de Vries 17.03.1883 Steggerda 17.07.1943
Domitilla  Vesseur 29.01.1874 Oude Wetering 03.05.1943
Albertina  Nieuwkamp 10.01.1882 Gorssel 13.03.1943
Paschalis  Smorenburg 10.05.1875 Hilversum 30.01.1943
Aloysia  Hesseling 12.07.1885 Amsterdam 17.01.1943
Regina  Hulskamp 12.01.1875 Amsterdam 24.11.1942
Sergia  Bos 12.10.1887 De Weere 25.08.1942
Antonio  Bot 21.10.1912 Hensbroek 26.07.1942
Prudentiana  Jong 14.10.1915 Grootebroek 23.07.1942
Francinette  Felix 06.03.1914 Groningen 21.07.1942
Margaretha  Sweep 19.03.1884 Ursem 21.07.1942
Agathina  Reus 07.09.1898 Westerblokker 20.07.1942
Celsa  Plat 26.05.1887 Edam 09.07.1942
Ignata van der Tas 01.11.1886 Amsterdam 22.05.1942
Feliciana de Graaf 13.06.1874 Voorschoten 06.05.1942
Thaddea  Roggekamp 14.07.1870 Amsterdam 17.03.1942
Aquina  Straat 11.03.1881 Heerhugowaard 16.02.1942
Germane  Kager 05.04.1900 Bergen 01.02.1942
Clemaca  Smits 07.10.1876 Klundert 12.01.1942
Helena  Faas 25.11.1868 Haarlemmermeer 08.11.1941
Viridiana  Haring 17.12.1893 Schipluiden 25.10.1941
Agnesa  Vriend 20.05.1901 Schellinkhout 13.08.1941
Margaretha Alacoque  Zijm 18.10.1895 Den Burg 09.08.1941
Sigismunda  Asma 29.06.1889 IJpecolsga 27.06.1941
Simplicia  Nijkamp 20.10.1874 Raalte 01.06.1941
Emma  Bakker 18.10.1919 Texel 29.05.1941
Marciana de Bruijn 21.07.1896 Voorschoten 17.04.1941
Cassiana  Brosky 09.02.1858 Utrecht 08.02.1941
Verona  Bosman 01.03.1880 Westwoud 06.02.1941
Chrysostoma  Persoon 31.03.1866 Loosduinen 05.12.1940
Urbania  Peters 12.10.1876 Scheveningen 02.10.1940
Damiana van Schaick 29.03.1876 Abcoude 23.09.1940
Bertranda van Marwijk 14.01.1872 Stompwijk 02.08.1940
Anastasia  Breek 07.03.1880 Bloemendaal 26.03.1940
Mechtilda  Wessendorp 25.03.1862 Amsterdam 20.02.1940
Hiëronyma van Duursen 16.08.1864 Zwolle 27.01.1940
Catharina van Tongeren 12.01.1882 Amsterdam 10.01.1940
Ludgardis  Engels 05.10.1884 Scheveningen 11.10.1939
Emmanuel  Haket 22.09.1905 Voorburg 08.08.1939
Leocadia  Terhorst 28.03.1875 Netterden 12.04.1939
Eugenia  Langezaal 20.09.1875 Leiden 27.01.1939
Realino  Brabers 26.10.1884 Amsterdam 26.01.1939
Priscilla  Homeijer 25.08.1873 Amsterdam 16.01.1939
Dymphna  Kok 13.02.1856 Amsterdam 08.12.1938
Engelberta van Roon 28.07.1882 Den Haag 20.11.1938
Marcellina  Vogel 18.09.1872 Kloosterburen 17.10.1938
Michaël  Geerts 07.11.1874 Dalfsen 29.08.1938
Norberta  Slootweg 14.11.1866 Hazerswoude 13.08.1938
Emma  Breij 26.06.1888 Nederhorst den Berg 13.04.1938
Ludgera  Nöthling 02.03.1868 Minden (D) 27.03.1938
Cypriana van Straelen 03.06.1867 Rotterdam 08.01.1938
Godefrida  Morselt 11.05.1860 Borne 25.05.1937
Concordia  Tolsma 06.10.1904 Westhem 07.04.1937
Gabriël  Soutberg 14.01.1850 Amsterdam 22.01.1937
Prudentiana  Bonarius 21.03.1878 Santpoort 03.01.1937
Zita  Brenders 24.08.1868 Tilburg 06.12.1936
Oda  Meilink 07.07.1893 Zwaagdijk 24.10.1936
Aemiliana van Roon 31.03.1881 Den Haag 28.04.1936
Godeliva  Schrama 12.07.1870 Nieuw Vennep 28.02.1936
Pancratia  Hofman 24.11.1873 Zierikzee 08.12.1935
Helene  Dieben 08.11.1885 Dordrecht 29.09.1935
Nicasiana  Kooy 24.11.1892 Loenersloot 03.08.1935
Landelina  Oostdam 05.07.1869 Zoeterwoude 26.04.1935
Cornelia  Willemsen 14.09.1872 's-Gravenhage 02.09.1934
Christina  Hofte 01.05.1856 Borne 28.08.1934
Euphemia  Bakker 06.11.1857 Enkhuizen 01.06.1934
Germana  Scholten 13.06.1841 Amsterdam 10.04.1934
Gertrudis  Putters 18.04.1859 's-Gravenhage 16.12.1933
Venantia  Baptist 05.12.1881 Scheveningen 31.10.1933
Prisca  Beemster 14.09.1877 Westwoud 09.10.1933
Euphrasia  Meyer 19.07.1877 Amsterdam 29.09.1933
Baptista  Schmeddes 22.12.1877 Amsterdam 08.09.1933
Victorine  Raaymakers 03.12.1908 Tilburg 21.01.1933
Camilla van Iersel 29.11.1871 Kessel-Loo (Brabant) 24.09.1932
Gregoria  Morselt 15.01.1857 Borne 13.04.1932
Sabina  Dankelman 02.12.1872 Hoorn 15.03.1932
Leonarda  Broerse 15.03.1867 Sloten 04.02.1932
Dorothea van Rijn 04.10.1851 Rijswijk (ZH) 17.01.1932
Agatha  Sanders 15.12.1848 Haaksbergen 25.12.1931
Aldegonda  Jansen 04.03.1866 Nieuwer Amstel 31.08.1931
Petronella  Martens 19.09.1881 Ulft (gem.Gendringen) 22.07.1931
Corneli  Spruit 22.07.1907 Noorden-Kamerik 29.06.1931
Gonzaga  Levering 03.04.1901 Limmen 03.06.1931
Jacobina  Visscher 27.04.1887 Sappemeer (Gr) 16.03.1931
Innocentia van den Bijl 24.12.1871 Voorschoten 29.11.1930
Edmunda  Vriend 09.07.1903 Schellinkhout 18.06.1930
Anselma van Baar 31.03.1861 Purmerend 04.04.1930
Martini van Vliet 20.11.1904 Warmond 25.01.1930
Martina  Brouwer 25.02.1874 Sneek 02.12.1929
Egbertha  Verbeek 06.12.1854 Haarlem 21.07.1929
Anna  Gronheid 08.12.1865 Mettingen (Duitsland) 26.02.1929
Celestina  Wouterlood 11.05.1856 Schiedam 19.02.1929
Jozef  Kuyt 07.09.1889 Amsterdam 29.12.1928
Begga  Buisman 10.09.1887 Bovenkarspel 14.09.1928
Cajetana  Wubben 15.10.1873 Rijswijk (ZH) 12.09.1928
Valentina  Sloothaak 01.11.1885 Nieuwer-Amstel 01.09.1928
Odulpha  Koning 17.10.1873 Akersloot 20.08.1928
Fidelia de Rooy 12.09.1873 Tilburg 23.05.1928
Aloysiana  Diederiks 14.07.1882 Amsterdam 28.02.1928
Louise  Lindeman 22.04.1883 's-Gravenhage 16.12.1927
Teresita van Dijk 06.07.1899 Edam 30.06.1927
Servatia  Kuyt 19.10.1896 Amsterdam 28.06.1927
Brigitta  Scholte 22.07.1862 Berkel en Rodenrijs 26.05.1927
Isidora Duivenvoorde 01.02.1879 Noordwijkerhout 30.04.1927
Nicasia van Meijel 31.08.1844 Venray 07.03.1927
Faustina  Langenaten 19.04.1856 Amsterdam 01.03.1927
Callixta  Wessendorp 09.10.1872 Amsterdam 01.02.1927
Wigbertha  Hemmeker 04.07.1854 Bloemendaal 14.01.1927
Teresinia  Velthoven 08.07.1904 Loosduinen 12.01.1927
Martha  Romijn 21.08.1888 Voorhout 13.12.1926
Edeltrudis  Huyink 29.06.1892 Gendringen 24.11.1926
Sylvera  Verheggen 11.03.1893 Uden (NB) 21.09.1926
Agnes  Langenbach 03.02.1868 Amsterdam 05.07.1926
Gerbranda van der Kley 03.12.1895 Wassenaar 19.06.1926
Edmunda  Steenhouwer 27.09.1866 Harlingen 06.02.1926
Patricia  Bartoloms 24.11.1852 's-Gravenhage 26.01.1926
Alacoque  Duinhof 03.12.1877 Amsterdam 04.01.1926
Pelagia  Koekenbier 23.04.1875 Abcoude 03.01.1926
Carola  Schouw 21.11.1886 's-Gravenhage 15.12.1925
Stanislaus  Hartkamp 06.06.1864 Amsterdam 14.10.1925
Bertilla  Braams 17.10.1882 Rotterdam 01.07.1925
Nicola  Kalter 19.12.1848 Losser (Ov) 19.06.1925
Tecla  Sanders 30.09.1850 Haaksbergen 09.06.1925
Gabriëlla  Schouten 20.09.1891 Hoogwoude 14.04.1925
Teresiana  Schilte 15.10.1875 Rotterdam 19.03.1925
Aleida Warnerdam 20.01.1853 Hillegom 18.02.1925
Rufina van Elk 16.10.1872 Noordwijkerhout 19.02.1925
Ligorina  Besseling 14.03.1891 Wognum 17.07.1924
Liboria  Hoek 08.01.1888 Alkmaar 15.04.1924
Francisca  Verdam 24.04.1835 Amsterdam 08.04.1924
Raphaël van der Lugt 08.05.1845 Middelharnis 24.02.1924
Bonifacia  Bronshof 16.07.1846 Amsterdam 22.02.1924
Marciana  Olfers 28.05.1868 Groningen 17.02.1924
Longina van Nes 01.06.1862 Abcoude 10.12.1923
Fortunata van den Berg 25.06.1871 Tilburg 15.04.1923
Gudula  Stok 20.04.1853 Zwolle 24.10.1922
Leonida  Schouten 19.03.1877 Wognum 24.09.1922
Alphonsa  Klamer 07.02.1842 Antwerpen 30.08.1922
Willibrorda  Mesker 25.02.1839 's-Gravenhage 03.08.1922
Magdalena van der Voort 08.04.1864 Loosduinen 12.07.1922
Cyrilla van Iersel 01.04.1874 Kessel Loo NB 04.07.1922
Stephania  Aalders 16.03.1899 Oer (bij Ulft) 16.05.1922
Liberata  Möhr 10.06.1890 Doetinchem 30.04.1922
Basilia  Koppert 20.07.1867 Hazerswoude 25.04.1922
Canisia van Nes 17.10.1845 Weespercarspel 29.03.1922
Evangelista  Smit 19.01.1871 Dokkum 07.02.1922
Felix  Keizer 11.06.1890 Amsterdam 02.02.1922
Gonzalina  Houweling 18.03.1873 Ouderkerk 25.01.1922
Raymunda  Klamer 04.08.1848 Amsterdam 08.01.1922
Julitta  Kroon 22.02.1872 Rijnsaterwoude 11.06.1921
Frumentia  Valentijn 10.08.1893 Langeraar 06.11.1920
Coleta  Henkelman 07.07.1853 Amsterdam 03.10.1920
Eustachia  Valentin 26.03.1874 Loosduinen 19.08.1920
Aloysius  Al 19.12.1901 Limmen 27.07.1920
Gonzaga van der Neut 29.11.1885 Nieuwer-Amstel 17.07.1920
Materna  Celie 04.08.1891 Osdorp 06.02.1920
Lamberta  Koekenbier 18.12.1869 Abcoude 17.10.1919
Eduarda  Balendong 03.02.1865 Maastricht 23.08.1919
Engelmunda  Reckers 22.04.1839 Rotterdam 25.01.1919
Waltrudis  Bartels 25.08.1875 Duiven 15.11.1918
Agathina  Meskers 06.02.1877 Den Haag 05.11.1918
Aloyna  Woudt 19.12.1887 Lemmer 29.10.1918
Luchesia  Heilink 25.02.1890 Venhuizen 24.06.1918
Stephania  Aalders 01.02.1884 Gendringen 03.06.1918
Constantia  Averkamp 28.01.1864 Amsterdam 26.03.1918
Matthia  Dieker 14.12.1891 Wisch (bij Arnhem) 01.03.1918
Hedwiga  Schouw 18.02.1891 Loosduinen 16.02.1918
Jozef  Broere 02.04.1884 Abcoude 02.02.1918
Crescentia  Groenestege 29.12.1873 Steenwijkerwold 27.01.1918
Rosina  Commandeur 17.03.1885 Heerhugowaard 17.01.1918
Laurentia  Oude Tanke 15.04.1870 Hengelo 12.01.1918
Paphnutia  Maas 03.01.1888 Texel 19.12.1917
Emelia  Leenes 27.07.1879 Heerenveen 16.07.1917
Johanna  Mol 05.03.1842 Hoog en Laag Zwaagdijk 15.07.1917
Hippolyta van der Lugt 11.09.1842 Middelharnis 16.06.1917
Margarethina  Wijtenburg 23.10.1884 Leiden 01.06.1917
Apollonia  Sonsbroek 27.05.1895 Edam 31.05.1917
Hildegarda van Huisduinen 03.02.1891 Scheveningen 16.01.1917
Juliana  Sanders 12.08.1847 Haaksbergen 11.01.1917
Benedicta  Krabben 14.03.1836 Groenlo 20.07.1916
Constantina de Heus 20.04.1887 Houten 15.07.1916
Alexia van Koersel 07.04.1853 Haarlem 03.12.1915
Begga  Smit 31.01.1878 Wognum 01.07.1915
Nemesia  Vriend 03.07.1890 Wognum 27.02.1915
Liduina  Koevoets 18.12.1836 Dordrecht 05.11.1914
Clotilda  Uijlings 12.06.1849 Amsterdam 10.09.1914
Majella  Klaver 05.10.1875 Westwoud 21.01.1914
Ludgardis  Maas 23.01.1863 Amsterdam 27.12.1913
Apollonia  Henkelman 24.09.1847 Amsterdam 03.06.1913
Barbara van Rijn 03.01.1848 Rijswijk ZH 29.05.1913
Angelina  Friebels 28.06.1864 Amsterdam 27.04.1913
Clementina  Vermeulen 28.02.1875 Rijswijk ZH 26.01.1913
Clementia  Morselt 19.02.1851 Borne 10.01.1913
Jozef  Vogelaar 13.05.1836 Stompwijk 20.10.1912
Cecilia ter Mets 02.10.1865 Schoten 19.08.1912
Rosa  Wolfsen 18.11.1830 Achttienhoven 27.06.1912
Bonaventura  Horsman 19.07.1821 Amsterdam 26.06.1912
Timothea  Klaver 23.11.1873 Westwoud 21.04.1912
Clara  Dijkhof 22.11.1826 Amsterdam 04.04.1912
Scholastica  Meddeholt 13.06.1831 Lichtenvoorde 07.02.1912
Columna  Bril 17.01.1882 Terwolde 13.12.1911
Wenceslaus van den Berg 16.12.1879 Katwijk 13.11.1911
Adelberta  Gussenhoven 04.11.1839 Leiden 08.10.1911
Perpetua  Rebel 07.09.1851 Amsterdam 01.04.1911
Antonia  Paternotte 08.05.1837 Den Haag 01.09.1910
Xaveria  Eg 14.02.1883 Grootebroek 15.08.1910
Donata  Heijdra 01.11.1875 Kethel 08.03.1910
Werenfrida te Molder 30.10.1842 Lichtenvoorde 07.03.1910
Martha de Wester 22.08.1863 Obdam 24.12.1909
Lucia  Marks 05.10.1889 Leiden 15.09.1909
Epiphania  Bernsen 11.06.1884 Nederhorst den Berg 16.10.1907
Lucia  Waterreus 18.10.1839 Den Haag 20.09.1907
Anastatia  Sprenkeling 24.09.1836 Den Haag 23.05.1907
Stephana  Commandeur 30.03.1847 Wervershoof 01.03.1907
Margaretha  Hulsker 08.04.1841 Den Haag 18.02.1907
Ludovica  Sell 13.11.1879 Vlaardingen 03.01.1907
Philomena  Seisveld 28.03.1853 Zwollerkarspel 13.09.1906
Odilia  Peters 04.11.1839 Amsterdam 02.09.1906
Petronella  Quant 07.04.1830 Leiden 07.03.1906
Huberta  Hollander 15.08.1875 Westhem 25.09.1905
Ambrosia  Ammerlaan 02.09.1851 Hof van Delft 30.03.1905
Hilaria  Bossink 18.07.1849 Zwolle 21.01.1905
Lebuïna  Aghina 12.03.1837 Alkmaar 02.06.1903
Augusta  Smit 20.11.1874 Dokkum 05.03.1903
Sebastiana  Ooievaar 18.12.1871 Amsterdam 25.12.1902
Aloysia  Reuser 19.10.1839 Den Haag 25.12.1902
Gonzaga v.d. Brink 31.12.1866 Utrecht 14.11.1902
Louisa  Sterk 16.10.1829 Didam 05.08.1902
Augustina  Beijnes 05.11.1832 Haarlem 13.07.1902
Vincentia  Arbod 26.11.1843 Den Haag 25.05.1902
Elisabeth  Peters 04.05.1830 Amsterdam 03.12.1901
Luciana  Snel 05.01.1865 Abcoude-Baambrugge 24.10.1901
Prisca  Kuijs 16.09.1879 Scheveningen 24.12.1900
Martina  Wenker 20.01.1862 Wognum 07.09.1900
Ludovica van Rhijn 28.03.1858 Purmerend 06.06.1900
Eugenia  Muller 20.09.1868 Ahaus (D) 10.04.1900
Catharina  Dijkhoff 19.09.1820 Amsterdam 24.04.1898
Matthea  Duvergé 24.07.1850 Amsterdam 27.09.1896
Mathilda v.d. Bossche 30.08.1826 Brussel 21.06.1896
Aemiliana  Smorenburg 13.04.1870 Hilversum 27.05.1896
Hyacintha  Geens 11.09.1858 Kethel (en Spaland) 01.12.1895
E. Mr. Theresia  Stroot 23.03.1819 Tubbergen 15.02.1895
Hildegarda v.d. Hoorn 08.09.1866 Helmond 15.12.1894
Theodosia  Vossbrink 10.09.1867 Amsterdam 31.07.1893
Dominica van Leeuwen 03.09.1829 Stompwijk 25.04.1893
Norberta  Voss 03.05.1864 Weerselo 14.04.1893
Felicitas  Jansen 07.12.1850 Overveen 01.10.1892
Ursula  Brugman 19.02.1839 Amsterdam 14.06.1892
Jovita  Diesfeldt 02.01.1857 Amsterdam 10.06.1892
Laurentia  Arendsen 31.03.1854 Bergh. (Gld.) 19.12.1891
Feliciana  Koelen 25.02.1864 Tubbergen 06.10.1890
Cornelia  Boots 16.05.1843 Hoorn 11.03.1890
Anna van Wijk 12.06.1829 Amsterdam 01.01.1890
Agnes  Mulder 11.06.1831 Amsterdam 04.10.1888
Magdalena  Busscher 24.03.1822 Zwolle 22.01.1888
Ignatia  Barendtsen 15.05.1833 Tubbergen 04.02.1886
Brigitta  Knuijf 03.03.1836 Hengelo 22.10.1884
Gerarda  Kok 25.04.1847 Zwolle 31.01.1883
Martina van Schie 15.09.1849 Pijnacker 24.01.1883
Gregoria  Engelkamp 27.01.1844 Den Bosch 05.05.1881
Andrea  Knijnenburg 28.01.1854 Wassenaar 23.12.1880
Godefrida  Görtz 05.09.1836 Medemblik 07.04.1880
Gudula  Huijbens 24.01.1846 Overveen 25.09.1879
Leonarda  Ravelli 11.04.1842 Amsterdam 01.06.1879
Marsha  Valkenet 19.04.1828 Soest 02.05.1879
Gabriël  Strootman 23.02.1843 Amsterdam 13.02.1879
Laurentia  Kouwenhoven 19.07.1848 Pijnacker 12.02.1879
Gertrudis van Steenderen 18.06.1845 Berkel 13.03.1878
Philomena van Dillen 23.03.1827 Wisch (Gld.) 14.01.1877
Margaretha van Dillen 09.09.1829 Wisch (Gld) 30.11.1872
Agatha van Leeuwen 12.09.1833 Leiden 20.09.1872
Johanna  Geerdinck 07.05.1840 Groenlo 05.05.1870
Gertrudis v.d. Burg 15.06.1843 Kethel (en Spaland) 06.12.1868
Willibrorda  Killewald 19.10.1842 Bemmel 14.04.1868
Vincentia van Veggelen 24.09.1832 Haarlem 06.03.1867
Barbara  Rooks 28.11.1839 Zieuwent 06.05.1866
Dorothea  Duivenvoorden 23.02.1842 Zandvoort 18.10.1865
Angela  Beckers 18.08.1832 Dordrecht 23.06.1865
Apollonia v.d. Weijden 18.12.1831 Noordwijk 01.09.1862
Augustina  Bel 28.08.1840 Amsterdam 22.08.1862
Hippolyta  Graaf 15.03.1841 Delft 03.05.1862
Anna  Knuif 06.03.1830 Hengelo 22.06.1861
Philomena  Cocx 02.05.1829 Amsterdam 20.06.1861
Augustina van Agthoven 18.07.1834 Ede 19.12.1860
Alfonsa de Meer 08.09.1938 Leiden 10.07.1860
Barbara  Bijleveld 02.03.1836 Den Haag 31.01.1860
Rosa van Nieuwenhof 25.05.1837 Den Haag 14.04.1859
Alfonsa van Veen 19.11.1827 Roelofarendsveen 10.04.1858
Johanna van Houten 30.06.1836 Heemstede 25.01.1858
Elisabeth  Egberts 01.01.1821 Wehl 23.10.1855
Aleida  Verhey 01.01.1828 Deutichem 05.03.1855