Namen

NaamGeborenTeOverleden
Francina van der Ark16.02.1926Loosduinen03.02.2021
Jacinta Oudhuis05.04.1929Heerhugowaard14.01.2021
Coletta Berger 24.01.1927Amsterdam10.01.2021
Anny de Groot  06.01.1924Honselersdijk26.12.2020
Angela van Oosten 22.11.1924Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 21.12.2020
Lidewijn Romijn22.09.1930 Noordwijkerhout    19.11.2020
Gertruud Padberg 06.07.1934 Dedemsvaart 05.10.2020
Seraphim van der Meché01.12.1925Groningen14.04.2020
Maria Goretti Middendorp23.02.1929Kloosterburen13.04.2020
Catharina Ketelaar04.10.1919Veldhunten29.03.2020
Ludgera Middelburg13.03.1917Kwintsheul26.03.2020
An Melman04.10.1936Haarlemmerliede28.01.2020
Mirjam Neuvel01.05.1932Westwoud08.01.2020
Gertruud van Zwol26.05.1925Hoogkarspel03.12.2019
Jerona van der Hoeven11.05.1920Loosduinen05.11.2019
Gonzalina Burghouts02.05.1917Edam25.05.2019
Threes Linthorst18.10.1931Twello16.04.2019
Virginie Ostendorf25.01.1930Amsterdam31.12.2018
Christian Kortekaas02.11.1940Voorhout24.12.2018
Ireen van der Endt11.07.1936Souburg18.08.2018
Greet Smal10.03.1935Spanbroek11.06.2018
Rita Hillebrink08.10.1926Arkel19.05.2018
Marcellina Luders18.07.1919Kampen01.05.2018
Ephrem Rutte27.06.1926Vijfhuizen28.11.2017
Eugenie Brantjes16.05.1919Wormer11.10.2017
Bernardina Holtus14.04.1930Ulft18.02.2017
Christa Schrama09.08.1939Leiden27.01.2017
Veronique Roest22.05.1932Montfoort03.10.2016
Hermien Pouw13.06.1931Nederhorst den Berg27.08.2016
Ambrosia de Wolff15.10.1920Irnsum19.05.2016
Hippolyte van der Straaten29.03.1918Hansweert18.04.2016
Bartholomée Warmerdam14.03.1925Voorhout04.01.2016
Auxilia Dummer29.02.1924Ter Apel31.10.2015
Nel Spronk12.05.1926Ouder Amstel30.07.2015
Cassiana Vogel07.06.1917Amsterdam30.06.2015
Petra Bloem12.11.1914Amsterdam11.03.2015
Lioba  Postma16.03.1927Bolsward21.01.2015
Celine  Luttikhuizen16.02.1937Haarlem24.11.2014
Genoveva van Langen04.05.1924Heerhugowaard16.08.2014
Theodora Sessink14.04.1923Ulft15.05.2014
Relindis v.d.  List15.10.1914Hillegom14.04.2014
Imelda Rijnja27.02.1924Woudsend27.11.2013
Bernarda Steenbergen18.10.1922Moordrecht15.08.2013
Cajetana v.d. Holst09.03.1916Voorhout01.03.2013
Edith Heemskerk10.01.1931Noordwijkerhout11.09.2012
Pancratia Sigfried19.09.1918Tubbergen05.09.2012
Jo Leijzer18.03.1920Etten04.08.2012
Emmanuela v.d. Holst10.05.1918Voorhout20.03.2012
Laetitia  Holleboom19.12.1922Steenwijk23.11.2011
Josina Boomars21.08.1931Amsterdam27.08.2011
Betty  Andela18.09.1922Dokkum07.03.2011
Monica de Koning04.09.1925Beemster12.02.2011
Marga Boots01.01.1914Avenhorn06.02.2011
Teresina Linnenbank19.06.1943Amsterdam31.10.2010
Andrea Swart07.09.1919Franeker23.09.2010
Maria Schlütken29.11.1911IJsselmuiden03.09.2010
Gijsbertha v.d. Laan15.04.1932Nederhorst den Berg06.06.2010
Jeanne d’Arc  Baake03.02.1917Almelo24.02.2010
Reinera Kuipers13.12.1912Ulft15.01.2010
Ignata  Bekema19.08.1919Greonterp22.10.2009
Hedwig van Steenveldt25.12.1919Nijmegen17.08.2009
Jacoba van der Ark13.09.1924Den Haag19.05.2009
Godefrida  Eikens09.11.1910Barger – Oosterveld14.01.2009
Gregorius  Halman02.03.1920Weststellingwerf15.07.2008
Vianney  Ketelaar05.01.1915Veldhunten30.06.2008
Afra van Mil09.12.1918Zoeterwoude11.06.2008
Truus  Groot24.09.1917Amsterdam01.06.2008
Martini  Wieggers06.10.1915Etten02.05.2008
Agnesa  Noordermeer19.12.1917Lisse30.03.2008
Sjaan  Kuijpers03.07.1918Wateringen08.12.2007
Lies  Rijnja16.09.1925Amsterdam10.11.2007
Ludovica  Smits28.06.1911Nederhorst den Berg25.10.2007
Will de Jong08.09.1936Bakhuizen06.10.2007
Jovita  Ruijter25.11.1923Wervershoof15.07.2007
Riek van Emmerik18.11.1912Voorhout15.06.2007
Lucina  Bakker12.07.1923Den Burg17.03.2007
Hildegarda  Houtsma16.06.1921Bolsward20.01.2007
Maria  Gieske21.06.1920Alkemade01.01.2007
Antonella  Holtus23.01.1937Ulft09.12.2006
Itheria  Hulsebosch25.08.1925Voorhout06.12.2006
Cornelite  Steenvoorden16.09.1921Noordwijk22.10.2006
Maritska  Rijnja27.03.1924Amsterdam12.10.2006
Hiëronyma  Burghouts10.06.1918Edam25.09.2006
Patricia  Venneman16.01.1908Nederhorst den Berg05.09.2006
Eduarda de Ruyter10.12.1910Amsterdam25.06.2006
Bernadette  Renckens28.12.1914Hoorn28.05.2006
Clasina  Vis24.02.1907Kwintsheul23.01.2006
Liesbeth  Huitema28.06.1915Gaasterland (Wonseradeel)13.01.2006
Francesco de Wit21.08.1913Amsterdam25.12.2005
Therése  Bres29.04.1910Rotterdam13.12.2005
Wendeline  Schut14.04.1906IJsselhunten (Etten)29.07.2005
Cor  Minnebo08.01.1914Heemskerk13.06.2005
Agathe  Mous19.06.1913Bakhuizen20.04.2005
Jeanne van der Lans07.12.1914Loosduinen07.04.2005
Irene  Thoen28.12.1913Kwintsheul17.03.2005
Jo van Noort23.01.1908Leiden11.03.2005
Geertruid  Meeuwisse19.08.1922Voorburg24.02.2005
Oda  Tetteroo26.12.1915Monster18.11.2004
Margret de Jong02.08.1924Grootebroek05.11.2004
Giovanni van der Vlugt09.10.1913Den Haag22.06.2004
Mariëtte  Schrader31.08.1925Leidschendam17.06.2004
Regina  Groenewoud19.01.1927Amsterdam02.04.2004
Francien  Meijer05.02.1914Amsterdam08.11.2003
Rudolfa  Roël22.02.1916Amsterdam11.10.2003
Hermane de Jong07.12.1906Nijega28.09.2003
Bonaventura van der Pijl21.01.1914Ter Aar26.09.2003
Leonarde  Nieland10.11.1917Amsterdam07.08.2003
Lucia  Boogers15.09.1922Amsterdam04.08.2003
Longina  Baars17.06.1912Ouder Amstel10.07.2003
Timotheo  Mulders14.05.1916Nederhorst den Berg09.07.2003
Elisabeth van Zelm13.03.1915Nibbixwoud28.03.2003
Ansfried  Groen in ‘t Woud10.02.1910Aarlanderveen03.01.2003
Meinrada  Mosterman31.03.1922Wessem25.10.2002
Joan-Marie van Veen23.01.1918Alkemade13.10.2002
Clasien van Steijn31.05.1912Voorhout11.09.2002
Paulina  Berendsen03.02.1926Etten04.09.2002
Ansfrida  Preller02.01.1919Apeldoorn30.08.2002
Elize  Kuijpers17.10.1914Kwintsheul27.06.2002
Wencelina  Bongers10.08.1909Doetinchem26.05.2002
Thérèse  Boer28.01.1907Amsterdam16.05.2002
Elisabeth  Bierlaagh06.08.1909Laren, NH09.03.2002
Euphemia van der Enden20.06.1912Kwintsheul23.02.2002
Josephine  Swart07.08.1906Limmen06.02.2002
Cypriana  Tel10.05.1913Edam06.02.2002
Odulpha  Hunsche19.05.1915Amsterdam29.01.2002
Michelina  Goddijn29.11.1906Leiden23.01.2002
Josepha  Oudshoorn02.09.1922Leiden14.01.2002
Servita  Bosman20.06.1922Vinkeveen22.10.2001
Adriane  Veenman24.05.1908Monster24.09.2001
Magdalena  Vreeker03.04.1922Westerblokker11.09.2001
Albertina  Mesman19.06.1915Ter Aar31.08.2001
Apollonia van der Salm14.02.1902Rijswijk19.08.2001
Joanne van der Kroon01.11.1912Ouderkerk a/d Amstel09.06.2001
Pancratius  Reus26.11.1907Blokker28.04.2001
Jacobino  Bergen Henegouwen07.09.1898Schipluiden11.04.2001
Helena  Horstink31.10.1914Voorst10.04.2001
Ursula  Kortekaas27.10.1922Noordwijkerhout21.01.2001
Clementino  Schilder17.02.1912Edam08.01.2001
Paschala  Arents19.07.1914Amsterdam02.12.2000
Margarida  Karsten22.02.1919Wognum19.10.2000
Philomeen van Vliet31.03.1911Vlaardingen-Ambacht12.08.2000
Agnes  Kortekaas15.01.1914Noordwijkerhout16.06.2000
Harlinda  Schoonderwoerd10.05.1903Nieuwer Amstel30.05.2000
Domitiana  Mooiman17.03.1912Kwintsheul27.03.2000
Engelmunda  Groenewegen02.02.1898Vrijenban25.01.2000
Gratia  Hijdra08.04.1902Delft22.01.2000
Gertruda  Reus14.08.1899Blokker13.01.2000
Gregoria  Tiët11.05.1917Westerblokker08.01.2000
Josepha  Bakker23.02.1925Den Burg10.11.1999
Fortunata  Rutte23.06.1902Haarlem12.10.1999
Imelda  Saal15.07.1912Amsterdam05.10.1999
Agatha  Hoekstra16.04.1910Westhem05.09.1999
Gerda  Minnebo06.07.1911Heemskerk27.08.1999
Placidia van der Ploeg23.03.1915De Zilk26.08.1999
Eleutheria  Bruin15.01.1901Zijdewind20.08.1999
Raphaëlla  Flink30.01.1908Den Haag12.08.1999
Louisa  Hols05.11.1908Den Haag12.08.1999
Henriëtte  Scheltinga23.12.1920Haarlemmermeer21.06.1999
Dominica  Dekker04.05.1907Hoogkarspel22.02.1999
Fidelia  Wesselingh16.11.1918Nieuwer Amstel03.02.1999
Gertrudis  Rustemeier21.05.1912Essen (Duitsland)24.12.1998
Reinilde  Spitzen25.06.1915Oldemarkt07.12.1998
Nympha van Blijswijk04.03.1923Den Haag09.10.1998
Hedwigis  Vije14.05.1910Lonneker19.09.1998
Johanna Vianney  Ketelaar24.05.1917Veldhunten29.08.1998
Herma  Doing04.02.1908Haarlem04.08.1998
Petronel van der Ende22.05.1911Naaldwijk01.07.1998
Martha  Steur14.11.1901Westerblokker27.06.1998
Afra  Koppes20.03.1908Heerhugowaard11.05.1998
Marie van Emmerik18.01.1907Amsterdam09.05.1998
Richarda  Hageman12.02.1909Limmen08.05.1998
Severa van Dijk24.09.1903Ankeveen30.03.1998
Germana  Schuijt26.07.1903Driehuis17.03.1998
Ubalda  Karsten30.03.1904Wognum08.03.1998
Zita  Vredenburg23.12.1908Wolvega03.02.1998
Anne-Marie de Vetten22.08.1913Vlaardingen21.01.1998
Wigberta  Bernsen01.08.1905Leiden30.12.1997
Isidora  Kortekaas04.03.1909Noordwijkerhout19.12.1997
Aloysia  Kouwenhoven26.03.1921Langeraar04.10.1997
Clementine  Jansen13.10.1902Gaanderen03.10.1997
Marie José  Nas07.06.1921Beek (Bergh)11.09.1997
Gonzaga  Warmerdam09.08.1914Lisse01.09.1997
Simone  Scholtes20.06.1920Monster24.08.1997
Cyrillus  Hendriks23.04.1913Loosduinen17.07.1997
Roberta  Sieverding12.07.1905Nibbixwoud06.06.1997
Liboria  Broersen18.01.1905Harenkarspel (Waarland)02.06.1997
Magdalena  Walta21.03.1906Westhem13.03.1997
Maria  Könning01.05.1924Ulft21.02.1997
Juliane  Jansen15.02.1919Gaanderen08.02.1997
Christien  Duking24.05.1914Voorst24.01.1997
Engelmunde  Maarschalk20.07.1905Santpoort28.12.1996
Christina  Stol26.01.1909Leiden15.12.1996
Barbara  Bakker04.03.1905Den Burg07.12.1996
Gerlacha  Oostdam04.02.1905Zoeterwoude01.11.1996
Engeline  Nas21.09.1914Bergh10.10.1996
Realino van Benschop23.01.1917Loenersloot24.07.1996
Renata  Peeters15.12.1909Loosduinen24.07.1996
Gerardi  Kok16.01.1921Bussum08.07.1996
Nazaria  Smits08.02.1898Nieuw Vennep04.06.1996
Paphnutia  Mooy13.01.1896Limmen21.05.1996
Matthea  Boeters01.03.1913Monster20.05.1996
Johanna  Venneman15.11.1900Nederhorst den Berg27.03.1996
Veronia  Jonker19.07.1907Harenkarspel14.02.1996
Petra  Neyens02.07.1902Usquert04.02.1996
Hildegonda  Huitema12.09.1906Doniawerstal (Friesland)30.01.1996
Anna  Gras04.12.1902Steggerda20.01.1996
Marciana de Groot29.10.1915‘s-Gravenzande21.12.1995
Gabriëla  Roskam18.01.1906Oud Schoten12.12.1995
Johanna  Frenay03.06.1901Haarlem20.11.1995
Christien van Roemburg06.12.1915Amsterdam28.09.1995
Willemien  Doing14.01.1915Haarlem18.09.1995
Cleta van Leeuwen20.10.1923Langbroek08.08.1995
Anastasia  Eefslaa03.04.1907Amsterdam02.08.1995
Frumentia  Hölscher19.01.1900Nieuwer Amstel11.05.1995
Margaretha  Roos07.03.1912Amsterdam08.05.1995
Aloysi  Dinges18.08.1905Amsterdam07.05.1995
Leobien  Spelbrink07.11.1915Veendam21.04.1995
Damiana van Benten22.10.1922Loosduinen03.03.1995
Canisia de Wit30.11.1910Amsterdam08.02.1995
Rufina  Delleman19.08.1900Netterden07.02.1995
Quirina  Schillemans15.10.1901Beverwijk17.01.1995
Jacobi  Miedema26.01.1911Heeg02.10.1994
Bernarda  Heemskerk19.09.1907Bovenkerk24.07.1994
Maria Antoinette  Kloosterman25.05.1907Luttenberg20.07.1994
Plonia  Hölscher07.04.1904Nieuwer Amstel01.07.1994
Fremiot de Meer16.02.1919Dordrecht24.06.1994
Petronilla van der Ark02.12.1902Loosduinen28.05.1994
Florentina  Teitink09.10.1903Ulft05.05.1994
Brigida van den Akker07.09.1909Ter Idsard02.05.1994
Jacqueline  Bratengeijer13.08.1911Amsterdam22.02.1994
Leonarda  Hijlkema30.03.1910Bakhuizen15.02.1994
Emma  Bongers04.02.1916Gaanderen14.02.1994
Servatia  Lietmeijer13.01.1907Uithuizen01.02.1994
Ignaticus  Siemensma22.12.1899Exmorra (Friesland)30.01.1994
Walburga  Teerenstra11.08.1903Blauwhuis30.01.1994
Adriana  Bruin07.06.1909Warmenhuizen05.01.1994
Innocentia  Groenewoud01.04.1909Monnikendam22.12.1993
Miriam van Raaphorst01.07.1911Amsterdam18.12.1993
Michaëla  Veneboer22.03.1908Dalfsen08.12.1993
Nicodema  Timmers08.12.1901Loosduinen07.11.1993
Frederica  Guldie07.05.1906Barneveld01.11.1993
Sabina  Tangel21.12.1914Kwintsheul05.10.1993
Corneli  Koot15.07.1912Limmen30.09.1993
Simplicia  Goes12.08.1916Sloten (Amsterdam)14.08.1993
Ignatia  Duijvesteijn29.10.1902Loosduinen24.06.1993
Tarcisio  Willemsen04.10.1908Heino15.06.1993
Camilla  Kuiper25.10.1912Gendringen01.05.1993
Joanna  Kloosterman27.12.1895Raalte16.03.1993
Marga  Binken30.11.1909Boskoop08.03.1993
Ludgeris  Tolsma24.01.1913Westhem30.01.1993
Urbina van Dam26.09.1895Ter Aar26.01.1993
Godeliva  Hin13.03.1909Texel20.01.1993
Amantia  Rutte05.11.1929Haarlemmermeer21.08.1992
Edeltrudis van der Kaa11.08.1898Moordrecht03.08.1992
Servatia  Thoen04.08.1909Kwintsheul23.06.1992
Gertrude de Jong26.07.1910Amsterdam19.04.1992
Leoniek  Haket14.01.1911Nootdorp31.03.1992
Engelbertha van der Hoff04.06.1907Schraard (Wonseradeel)29.03.1992
Cornelia van der Wilk26.08.1905Den Haag26.02.1992
Nicolette  Goddijn16.11.1909Leiden16.02.1992
Marie Hélène van der Ploeg15.09.1919De Zilk20.12.1991
Helenia  Enthoven18.08.1901Duivendrecht16.12.1991
Elizia  Bouma09.05.1908Joure05.12.1991
Heleno  Willeman25.11.1909Rotterdam03.09.1991
Christine de Bont21.04.1912Amsterdam19.07.1991
Assisius  Slootweg09.08.1906Rijswijk  (Zuid-Holland)20.05.1991
Paulini  Vergouw31.10.1907Amsterdam01.03.1991
Everarda  Wouters20.05.1899Den Haag01.03.1991
Anselina  Liscent16.05.1902Amsterdam30.12.1990
Hippolyta  Witte14.04.1903Den Burg28.12.1990
Mariël  Suidgeest13.01.1922Haarlemmermeer14.12.1990
Don Bosco de Klerk17.04.1906Noordwijkerhout26.11.1990
Serena  Groot17.04.1897Loosduinen19.11.1990
Ceciliana van Tol13.10.1901Langeraar09.11.1990
Ceciel  Stokman10.10.1914Vijfhuizen27.08.1990
Thera v.d. Ven16.09.1903Besooijen09.08.1990
Annie  Smal05.12.1933Spanbroek09.07.1990
Elise  Weel14.02.1906Heerhugowaard15.06.1990
Generosa  Boonekamp13.02.1909Nootdorp17.05.1990
Marga  Binnekade27.04.1899Amsterdam14.05.1990
Philippa van Hoorn27.10.1894Leiden09.05.1990
Constantine  Weijkamp28.02.1905Ulft19.04.1990
Antonine  Cornelissen22.08.1904Santpoort05.04.1990
Leontine de Jong19.09.1924Noordwijkerhout18.03.1990
Adjuta van der Salm14.06.1894Den Haag15.03.1990
Jacobina  Buis16.08.1911Benningbroek12.03.1990
Nicolina van Beusekom24.02.1901Weesperkarspel04.03.1990
Clotildis  Tolsma13.07.1907Westhem (Wijmbritseradeel)13.02.1990
Francine  Vogelpoel14.01.1909Alkmaar02.02.1990
Maria Alacoque  Groot27.07.1903Amsterdam18.01.1990
Crispina  Miltenburg04.03.1896Wilnis11.01.1990
Alwina van Eijsden05.09.1901Hoorn28.12.1989
Ermelinda van Giersbergen13.06.1902Amsterdam17.12.1989
Theodarda  Koppes23.04.1904Heerhugowaard05.12.1989
Henrica  Volkers26.12.1907Anna Paulowna22.11.1989
Isfrida van Eijg07.01.1908Langeraar24.10.1989
Catharina  Sijm29.07.1907Wognum18.10.1989
Lucia  Smal05.09.1921Spanbroek14.10.1989
Agathine  Monkel25.01.1907Oudega (Fr.)27.09.1989
Igna  Heitbrink23.12.1914Dedemsvaart25.08.1989
Stephanie  Schwering26.09.1902Zorgvlied24.08.1989
Maria  Levarht28.04.1896Langeraar03.08.1989
Reginalda  Bekker09.12.1906Amersfoort22.06.1989
Hildegard  Rustemeier01.10.1904Essen (Duitsland)12.06.1989
Hendrika  Horstink23.12.1909Twello26.04.1989
Lima van Mill23.03.1892Voorburg09.04.1989
Beatrijs  Smits09.11.1912Nederhorst den Berg01.03.1989
Tereza  Jonker06.11.1916Harenkarspel04.02.1989
Paulien  Bot11.09.1905Wervershoof03.02.1989
Emelia van der Vaart08.02.1890Maasland28.12.1988
Theresia  Kraan24.07.1896Rotterdam20.12.1988
Edelburga  Omtzigt07.08.1889Zevenhoven17.12.1988
Hermana  Kramps26.08.1890Giethoorn21.11.1988
Hendrina van Leeuwen08.03.1902Aalsmeer07.09.1988
Venantia  Spoor02.10.1901Brielle05.09.1988
Rumolda  Veldboer25.11.1899Ursem22.08.1988
Theresita  Prinsen25.02.1906Erica (Emmen)08.08.1988
Nicasiana  Tersteeg02.06.1911Oud Ade (Alkemade)28.07.1988
Gerardine van Gelder11.07.1908Wamel23.06.1988
Jolenta  Slootweg09.07.1897Langeraar10.05.1988
Bernardinus  Mensink18.09.1905Wijhe08.05.1988
Hubertine  Reijnders10.06.1904Amsterdam23.04.1988
Albrica  Weel24.11.1895Heerhugowaard31.03.1988
Paula  Bartels05.11.1906Oud Ade (Alkemade)17.03.1988
Agnes  Haak31.03.1908Sloten16.03.1988
Vincentia  Wortelboer22.11.1900Enschede29.02.1988
Arnulpha  Overdevest15.10.1900Stompwijk24.02.1988
Emerentia  Vogelpoel26.02.1907Alkmaar15.02.1988
Accursia  Smits27.02.1897Nederhorst den Berg27.01.1988
Amata van der Hoorn08.09.1895Langeraar17.12.1987
Dionysius  Zwetsloot28.02.1911Warmond08.12.1987
Wencesla  Grol02.04.1900Groningen29.10.1987
Greet  Würtz29.09.1910Amsterdam30.07.1987
André van Kester23.10.1910Wateringen08.07.1987
Secundina  Slagter13.04.1905Amsterdam15.05.1987
Cyrilla de Moel06.06.1900Amsterdam27.02.1987
Henricus de Wilde17.06.1903Leiden19.02.1987
Francisca  Oostdam10.01.1897Zoeterwoude31.01.1987
Victorine van der Knaap08.05.1910Schipluiden12.01.1987
Gudula  Leloux04.10.1896Steenwijkerwold08.01.1987
Consolata  Hagen25.12.1907Nederhorst den Berg01.11.1986
Brigitta  Bruijns17.08.1907Oterleek21.09.1986
Josephino  Wester26.08.1899Heerhugowaard03.09.1986
Ludwien  Weel19.10.1908Berkmeer30.08.1986
De Sales van Smoorenburg26.04.1897Ter Aar17.07.1986
Hungeria  Peeters27.05.1904Loosduinen08.07.1986
Bernarde  Werneri22.11.1903Amsterdam30.06.1986
Marianne  Lucassen22.02.1920Laren NH17.06.1986
Benvenuta  Bijlemeer23.08.1894Langeraar14.06.1986
Paulo  Bartels16.08.1909Alkemade05.06.1986
Gabriël van Velzen01.08.1914Leimuiden29.03.1986
Jacqueline van Wouw18.08.1915Voorhout23.03.1986
Chrysogona  Huitema06.11.1920Bolsward29.12.1985
Theresia  Aker26.02.1909Andijk14.11.1985
Theodulfa van den Bos08.03.1904Beemster15.08.1985
Agnesina van der Lubbe19.04.1893Scheveningen20.06.1985
Hilaria  Duijn02.05.1887Nieuwer Amstel16.06.1985
Emerentiana van Smoorenburg10.04.1896Langeraar28.05.1985
Marcelline van Veen21.07.1904Noordwolde29.04.1985
Sophia  Beekman17.10.1895Limmen16.04.1985
Antoinette  Mol19.05.1906Den Haag25.03.1985
Jacobina  Vrijbergen26.07.1897Amsterdam06.03.1985
Cordula  Bakker30.07.1885Ter Aar07.02.1985
Cecilia  Wilhelmus27.05.1893Hilversum05.02.1985
Berna  Baddee21.11.1911Amsterdam12.12.1984
Reinilda van Raaphorst06.05.1907Amsterdam28.11.1984
Leonie van der Gaag19.02.1908Zaandam22.11.1984
Felicitea  Muijderman10.07.1900Amsterdam30.08.1984
Georgia  Boon07.10.1893Jisp10.07.1984
Cupertino  Jong01.09.1898Westerblokker26.05.1984
Agathina  Tetteroo17.06.1918Kwintsheul (gem. Monster)26.05.1984
Cor van Noort13.12.1906Leiden05.05.1984
Tiburtia  Persoon05.03.1886Loosduinen20.03.1984
Albertine  Rietveld03.09.1901Nederhorst den Berg01.03.1984
Eduarda  Huinink27.03.1895Hengelo (Gld.)16.02.1984
Ursuline  Slagter04.04.1906Amsterdam05.02.1984
Theodora  Voorn20.11.1916Uithoorn18.01.1984
Benitia van den Bos07.12.1895Beemster10.12.1983
Mechtilda  Droogh21.11.1917Ter Aar10.12.1983
Egberta  Heemskerk09.04.1905Bovenkerk23.10.1983
Gerbranda  Visser26.11.1896Oudega23.09.1983
Catharine van der Salm31.12.1896Stompwijk16.08.1983
Pacificus van Hattem01.11.1894Utrecht25.04.1983
Teresa  Jacobs10.12.1885Hillegersberg19.02.1983
Margarethe van Leeuwen23.04.1898Limmen14.02.1983
Jerona  Reniers08.10.1895Kralingen – Rotterdam31.01.1983
Fernanda  Santbergen08.05.1900Huizem (Leeuwarderadeel)20.01.1983
Bertha  Brakelé09.03.1890Amsterdam15.01.1983
Bernadet  Snellens11.08.1901Haarlem22.11.1982
Paulina  Binnekade22.12.1901Amsterdam15.11.1982
Aloysiana  Hoogervorst22.08.1905Langeraar20.10.1982
Clara  Noordeloos31.01.1897Hoogkarspel21.08.1982
Aldegondina  Landbouwer22.10.1893Vreeland09.08.1982
Alfons  Kannegieter30.06.1897Amsterdam06.06.1982
Milburga  Hageman24.08.1898Limmen21.05.1982
Marg. Alacoque  Schlebüsch27.04.1903Voorst12.05.1982
Francisca  Sipermann02.02.1900Amsterdam15.03.1982
Rosalie  Groen in ‘t Woud24.05.1908Aarlanderveen07.03.1982
Paduana  Ristjouw24.02.1891Amsterdam04.02.1982
Juliana  Welle24.01.1888Weesperkarspel21.12.1981
Agatha  Sterenbosch10.02.1901Dalfsen18.12.1981
Dominico  Donders26.07.1898Alkmaar27.09.1981
Euphrasia  Hilhorst25.01.1914Bussum31.08.1981
Caesaria  Fransen14.11.1892Voorschoten30.07.1981
Irenea van Bommel17.08.1914Rotterdam16.07.1981
Carola de Groot30.05.1903Blerick14.05.1981
Didaca  Valentijn20.06.1896Langeraar07.05.1981
Ludwina v.d. Drift13.01.1889Leiden06.05.1981
Aleida  Kuiper07.09.1905Gendringen06.05.1981
Julitta  Nijmöller22.12.1895Arnhem05.05.1981
Gratiana  Bos08.08.1897Hoogwoud22.04.1981
Constantina  Heijke03.05.1894Amsterdam17.04.1981
Petrus  Kuppens10.12.1885Rumpt (Deil)16.04.1981
Benigna  Hogema04.09.1905Leeuwarden29.03.1981
Alphonso  Bosch16.12.1887Amsterdam22.03.1981
Adela v.d. Hoorn08.07.1885Langeraar17.01.1981
Dymphna de Bake07.09.1911Nieuwendam04.01.1981
Hedwig  Kaak09.09.1891‘s Heerenberg30.12.1980
Cunegondis  Schallenkamp08.06.1895Haaren, Westfalen, Duitsland25.12.1980
Accitia  Buisman11.03.1893Westerblokker12.12.1980
Alexandra  Klaus30.11.1891Dordrecht20.11.1980
Hygina  Duijvestijn11.10.1894Loosduinen11.11.1980
Apollonia  Groot24.07.1896Bovenkarspel05.11.1980
De Pazzi Veltman10.07.1886Irnsum18.10.1980
Rosina van der Ven29.01.1891Leiden11.09.1980
Huberta de Vent09.03.1908Steenwijkerwold16.08.1980
Adolphine  Kerkhof20.04.1906Amsterdam22.07.1980
Andrea  Wubben19.05.1892Rijswijk05.07.1980
William  Balk19.08.1912Leusden18.12.1979
Stanislo van Steijnen26.12.1901Haarlemmerliede13.12.1979
Nicephora  Bongers06.04.1889Doetinchem07.11.1979
Lidwinia  Witberg28.08.1907Schiedam20.09.1979
Xaveria  Meester21.06.1894Sloten12.09.1979
Bronislava van Kooten30.04.1902Anna Paulowna16.08.1979
Cottolengo  Oude Tanke22.07.1890Hengelo19.06.1979
Nothburga van Zeijl16.11.1890Haarlemmermeer03.06.1979
Wilma  Stroombergen22.07.1917Amsterdam09.05.1979
Zenobia  Alkemade23.12.1894Den Haag15.04.1979
Adriani van Dam11.11.1904Amsterdam02.03.1979
Willibalda van Diem24.01.1892Heusden30.01.1979
Augustinus v.d. Pal15.04.1894Winkel24.01.1979
Engratia  Olsthoorn24.12.1889Wilsveen (gem. Stompwijk)18.01.1979
Clementio  Arents16.08.1911Amsterdam18.12.1978
Theobalda  Hagedorn21.07.1883Amsterdam03.12.1978
Blasia van Baar06.08.1888Heerhugowaard02.12.1978
Claudia  Wiskamp13.10.1887Genderingen29.11.1978
Tarcisius  Bakkum01.08.1898Alkmaar17.11.1978
Amelberga  Dekker14.02.1896Limmen17.08.1978
Gilberta  Akerboom19.08.1900Boskoop22.06.1978
Joachim  Lebesque29.06.1894Langeraar30.04.1978
Stephania  Ligthart30.04.1904Lutjebroek25.04.1978
Ferreria van Deuzen21.01.1904Poortugaal25.02.1978
Walburga  Egberts29.07.1884Genderingen23.02.1978
Tarcies  Druijven24.09.1904Akersloot09.02.1978
Wilhelmina  Lenars29.09.1893Amsterdam22.12.1977
Hermania  Leenders20.03.1899Amsterdam05.12.1977
Johanni  Jansen25.03.1897Ulft29.11.1977
Cornelia  Karsten12.09.1899Berkhout17.08.1977
Dorothé  Bakker03.04.1913Kwintsheul14.08.1977
Leonida  Kiekens06.01.1901Ter Aar01.07.1977
Alphonse  Lammerts22.10.1900Eenrum06.06.1977
Térèseline  Bayer29.10.1914Leiden24.05.1977
Edmunda  Beukeboom21.10.1900Weesperkarspel01.05.1977
Columna  Oudendijk05.12.1889Amsterdam01.04.1977
Eulalia  Janssen10.04.1894Loosduinen27.02.1977
Emma  Veeger20.08.1909Den Hoorn19.02.1977
Avita  Olsthoorn24.02.1888Wilsveen (Stompwijk)08.02.1977
Gijsbertina  Smits06.05.1907Nederhorst den Berg08.02.1977
Rudolphina  Schipper06.08.1891Zwaag06.02.1977
Lizetta van Houten25.12.1887Gorinchem28.12.1976
Antonia  Akerboom21.12.1901Ter Aar06.12.1976
Seraphina de Loos07.10.1896Amsterdam12.09.1976
Agneta  Wester21.01.1896Heerhugowaard11.08.1976
Crescentia  Meeuwisse27.10.1904Loosduinen24.07.1976
Lina  Rensman01.11.1891Schiedam20.06.1976
Pia  Huijink07.06.1885Etten25.03.1976
Alexia  Stolker06.05.1891Boskoop05.03.1976
Engelina  Houniet29.05.1904Zoeterwoude23.02.1976
Basilia  Kaagman12.10.1899Grootebroek22.01.1976
Cunera  Schouten09.06.1900Wervershoef07.10.1975
Bonifacio de Boer04.11.1913Tjerkwerd01.10.1975
Augustino  Levering26.01.1910Limmen13.09.1975
Mathildis  Arkesteijn01.11.1910Schipluiden30.06.1975
Prota  Boone09.01.1891Scheveningen04.06.1975
Heriberta  Venneman05.01.1904Nederhorst den Berg10.05.1975
Gemma Galgani  Stuifbergen19.08.1913Castricum21.02.1975
Aufrida  Bugter20.07.1900Doesburg06.12.1974
Cortona  Timmer01.08.1886Beemster25.11.1974
Berna van Gemert04.04.1892Rotterdam11.08.1974
Gerardus Majella van Giersbergen25.12.1897Amsterdam26.07.1974
Seraphine  Ars18.09.1907Ovezande23.07.1974
Assumpta  Koopmanschap19.09.1901Ankeveen06.07.1974
Maura  Romijn18.04.1890Voorhout24.06.1974
Jacoba  Dekker08.10.1899Heerhugowaard27.05.1974
Polycarpa  Bijlemeer16.11.1896Langeraar16.05.1974
Tiburtina  Wieringen16.07.1888Voorhout05.05.1974
Rita  Hoogervorst10.11.1895Ter Aar26.03.1974
Inigo  Pelle27.07.1890Lisse18.03.1974
Bonaventura  Fransen31.05.1890Leiderdorp05.03.1974
Tharasia  Veeger11.10.1887Texel11.02.1974
Adelberta  Commandeur26.08.1889Weere (gem. Hoogwoud)09.01.1974
Gerardina  Scholtz03.02.1885Amsterdam02.11.1973
Liduine  Potveer23.05.1898Warmenhuizen15.10.1973
Paterna van Geijlswijk03.06.1904Kudelstaart13.10.1973
Annuntiata  Hoek09.11.1880Zwaag30.09.1973
Prisca van Steijn27.07.1909Voorhout22.08.1973
Elisa van Zaalen26.06.1894Den Haag07.08.1973
Berarda  Tiel Groenestege05.01.1893Steenwijkerwold08.06.1973
Laurentia  Landbouwer07.08.1896Vreeland14.05.1973
Wijnanda van Maanen29.11.1888Arnhem27.03.1973
Ludovica  Romijn22.09.1891Voorhout20.01.1973
Canisia  Schermer23.05.1899Hoorn11.12.1972
Francisco  Wolbrink25.10.1897Hengelo29.11.1972
Xaveriana  Nieuwstad09.09.1885Barneveld08.11.1972
Assisia  Koning05.09.1892Steggerda03.09.1972
Tecla  Muijderman25.05.1904Amsterdam01.09.1972
Wilfrida  Blom25.08.1889Zevenhoven25.08.1972
Adriana  Droogh27.05.1895Langeraar21.07.1972
Emelie  Hoogeveen12.03.1897Langeraar01.06.1972
Romualda  Uitendaal05.05.1880Driehuis23.03.1972
Raymunda  Willemse08.04.1898Haarlemmermeer09.03.1972
Ligorina van Mill07.03.1904Voorburg26.02.1972
Felix  Keizer13.01.1893Amsterdam09.02.1972
Ignatiana  Vermeulen02.01.1886Amsterdam01.02.1972
Benedicta  Rutte11.09.1888Wijk aan Zee01.01.1972
Willibrordo  Sanders04.03.1885Amsterdam12.12.1971
Telesphora  Zonderop20.08.1892Zoeterwoude08.12.1971
Solana  Nijhuis29.04.1892Goor08.11.1971
Stephana  Koppers25.11.1883Sloten (N-H)18.10.1971
Godefridus van Seggelen21.04.1910Oud Ade25.08.1971
Albina  Stijger16.11.1893Loosduinen13.08.1971
Emmanuel  Nijssen29.08.1919Haarlemmermeer13.07.1971
Peregrina  Duinhof19.04.1889Amsterdam19.06.1971
Willibrorda  Homan12.08.1898Nibbixwoud02.03.1971
Jozefien v.d. Hulst20.10.1897Leiden17.02.1971
Rosalina  Splitthoff25.10.1880Voorst16.02.1971
Bona  Olierhoek04.01.1884Poeldijk09.02.1971
Teresiana  Rentmeester29.07.1902‘s-Heerenhoek09.02.1971
Mechtildis  Janssen17.12.1904Loosduinen07.01.1971
Lamberta  Ram14.04.1898Utrecht03.12.1970
Augustina  Oudhuis12.09.1882Hensbroek28.11.1970
Callixta  Blankwater11.11.1899Haarlem04.11.1970
Christiana  Vossbrink03.10.1883Amsterdam07.10.1970
Calasantia  Persoon19.11.1888Loosduinen10.09.1970
Corsina van Oosten18.10.1883Rijswijk20.06.1970
Clementia  Out03.09.1890Ilpendam08.06.1970
Corneliana  Uitermark22.11.1904Halfweg01.04.1970
Angelina  Groenendijk29.09.1886Noorden22.03.1970
Erasma  Roethof21.10.1889Lonneker11.03.1970
Catharini  Hoogestein25.04.1893Overveen17.02.1970
Catharino  Meissen01.12.1895Westerblokker09.02.1970
Clementina  Nieuwendijk06.12.1895Nederhorst den Berg18.01.1970
Mathilda  Kling17.06.1873Haarlem22.12.1969
Scholastica  Koppert29.10.1890Schipluiden15.12.1969
Gerardino  Groot10.05.1892Zwaag13.11.1969
Theodosa  Hoogland05.07.1885Amsterdam17.10.1969
Adolphina  Beemster04.01.1892Heerhugowaard11.10.1969
Theodula  Versteege09.07.1921Renkum23.09.1969
Hildegondis  Tijssen17.03.1894Harderwijk29.08.1969
Arsenia van der Hoorn29.12.1881Hazerswoude23.07.1969
Coleta  Nederkoorn29.12.1888Haarlem30.05.1969
Eustachia van Tol24.03.1894Langeraar01.05.1969
Alcantara  Goes22.05.1879Kamerik09.04.1969
Lucia van Leeuwen02.11.1890Jutphaas24.01.1969
De la Salle  Faas15.08.1903Haarlemmermeer06.01.1969
Arsina  Hoekstra17.01.1887Oude Wetering06.11.1968
Conrada  Handgraaf02.10.1890Santpoort02.10.1968
Timothea  Haarman23.05.1889Terwolde29.09.1968
Anacleta  Noordeloos17.01.1896Hoogkarspel22.08.1968
Plechelma  Meijerink04.04.1884Coevorden01.07.1968
Antonia  Driessen13.04.1884Heemstede04.06.1968
Geertruida  Werdmuller01.11.1892Nieuwe Pekela29.02.1968
Symphorosa  Kraakman15.09.1892Zwaag30.12.1967
Borgia  Arkes15.05.1877Slagharen21.12.1967
Villanova  Arkesteijn20.09.1886Hof van Delft27.11.1967
Gerardus  Kuijt06.02.1888Amsterdam19.11.1967
Teresia  Grijpink24.12.1880Amsterdam18.11.1967
Methodia de Vries26.09.1885St. Nicolaasga23.10.1967
Bruna van Leeuwen06.01.1889Diemen22.10.1967
Donata v.d. Jagt23.02.1894Langeraar23.09.1967
Romane van Raaphorst03.07.1915Amsterdam05.08.1967
Julia  Specker29.06.1884Amsterdam31.07.1967
Ambrosina  Baptist22.09.1880Scheveningen05.07.1967
Eligia  Broere12.07.1885Abcoude26.06.1967
Brigittina  Sloothaak16.03.1883Nieuwer Amstel21.06.1967
Silvana  Dekker03.04.1898Oosterblokker30.05.1967
Capistrana  Venus22.01.1892Warm19.04.1967
Gemma van Engen12.03.1887Weesperkarspel20.03.1967
Nemesia van Dam03.04.1885Amsterdam12.02.1967
Sebastiana  Brus28.09.1876Voorst10.02.1967
Loyola  Muller07.05.1887Amsterdam24.01.1967
Constantia  Hols09.03.1900Den Haag12.12.1966
Matthia  Pörtzgen03.08.1897Haarlem12.12.1966
Magdela  Langeveld17.04.1896Hillegom07.11.1966
Huberta  Lanting03.12.1887Amsterdam25.10.1966
Perpetua  Groot15.12.1882Westwoud04.10.1966
Maxima  Dekker10.06.1898Rinnegom30.09.1966
Ludwino  Bosch24.05.1893Schiedam07.09.1966
Regis  Aalders17.06.1890Ulft01.08.1966
Ulrica  Jongmans03.03.1891Scheveningen01.07.1966
Oderika  Peters18.03.1897Noordwijkerhout16.06.1966
Joanni  Verhagen30.04.1898Frederiksoord24.04.1966
Augustien  Bartman15.08.1904Amsterdam09.04.1966
Odulphus de Heij04.08.1917Haarlemmermeer05.04.1966
Richarda  Paauw12.02.1891Abbekerk23.03.1966
Bonifacia  Habes15.08.1902Steenwijkerwold28.02.1966
Nazianza  Alofs08.02.1880Etten26.01.1966
Rustica  Schoorl10.02.1879Velsen13.01.1966
Avellina  Bruin03.03.1891Nieuwe Niedorp31.12.1965
Magdaleno  Hoofd van Huijsduinen01.07.1887Den Haag20.11.1965
Angelica van Laere19.10.1905Den Haag30.10.1965
Alberta van Lammeren06.03.1894Amsterdam26.08.1965
Irena  Bekker07.06.1884Amsterdam14.08.1965
Frederica  Renckens17.11.1880Hoorn23.07.1965
Clara v.d. Voort21.09.1890Den Haag15.07.1965
Cyrina  Heppe07.05.1876Berkel07.07.1965
Aloysius  Preller05.05.1893Ugchelen24.05.1965
Fabiana  Moonen26.10.1885Scheveningen08.05.1965
Seraphia  Wittmaekers21.10.1880Leiden13.04.1965
Herculana de Lange06.04.1881Vinkeveen05.04.1965
Amanda  Hunting22.06.1886Gaanderen21.02.1965
Celestina de Loos17.09.1908Amsterdam15.02.1965
Adelheid  Burgers05.11.1902Deventer17.12.1964
Gerardo van Bergen20.09.1886Sneek10.12.1964
Flaviana v.d. Poot23.06.1880Steenwijk13.09.1964
Avila  Gerritsma22.10.1875Veenhuizen20.07.1964
Delphina  Zegveld16.09.1875Rijswijk30.06.1964
Ancilla  Polman28.02.1880Steenwijkerwold20.06.1964
Florentia  Floris02.01.1876Spanbroek30.05.1964
Sylveria  Varwijk26.04.1882Zeddam14.05.1964
Elisabeth  Schermer15.07.1882Bergen30.01.1964
Arnoldina  Meissen15.08.1892Westerblokker20.01.1964
Werenfrida  Vallentin16.02.1881Loosduinen14.12.1963
Armella  Kamp09.05.1882Heerhugowaard03.11.1963
Humiliana  Bertels31.01.1888Leiden05.08.1963
Madeleine van Eijk08.03.1929Nootdorp02.07.1963
Stanislaus  Stolwijk05.03.1905Hoofddorp01.07.1963
Donatilla  Oomes25.01.1908Steenwijk20.06.1963
Magdalina  Wortel06.01.1881Beemster20.06.1963
Pulcheria v.d. Lubbe22.01.1880Scheveningen10.06.1963
Ivo van de Pavert05.04.1884Vasselder29.05.1963
Luca  Lipsen15.12.1872Leiden23.04.1963
Florestina  Laan29.06.1906Westwoud08.03.1963
Bonifacius  Banning31.08.1888Antwerpen (België)26.12.1962
Blandina  Kuiken13.07.1871Steenwijkerwold23.12.1962
Pacifica  Vrinten21.03.1896Loon op Zand09.09.1962
Fulgentia  Stam30.10.1888Zwaag09.05.1962
Wenceslaus  Vlaswinkel16.08.1886Dinxperlo25.04.1962
Leo  Uitendaal07.02.1895Driehuis18.01.1962
Veronica  Nijenhuis26.09.1865Wichmond16.10.1961
Arnoldien van den Bos14.04.1915Veur23.09.1961
Lydia  Akerboom10.05.1902Langeraar21.04.1961
Chrysantia  Bodt07.12.1885Amsterdam20.04.1961
Tolentina ten Kampe14.11.1887Blesse  – Peperga11.03.1961
Agnesine  Hogema27.06.1907Leeuwarden01.01.1961
Josepho  Droogh03.05.1899Langeraar03.12.1960
Apolina v.d. Pavert18.10.1879Ulft23.09.1960
Raphaël  Brugman17.02.1901Amsterdam26.06.1960
Bernardino  Houweling24.10.1886Nieuwer Amstel28.04.1960
Columba  Wessing15.02.1868Amsterdam17.03.1960
Materna  Bloem11.05.1898Hoorn08.03.1960
Henrica  Arents22.08.1880Amsterdam04.03.1960
Alphonsa v.d. Jagt05.04.1902Langeraar05.01.1960
Arnolda de Veld29.05.1894Schiedam13.12.1959
Marcella  Bartoloms05.02.1884Scheveningen17.08.1959
Valentien  Koemans22.03.1907Moordrecht17.08.1959
Domitiana  Schouten29.01.1895Westerblokker11.08.1959
Beatrix  Langezaal18.09.1882Leiden18.07.1959
Nolasca  Oudhuis30.01.1875Hensbroek09.07.1959
Borromea van Huystee23.10.1876Amsterdam11.06.1959
Bathildis  Offringa19.06.1875Opmeer25.03.1959
Werenburga  Weick14.11.1885Enschede14.03.1959
Susanna  Blankers14.02.1873Amsterdam13.03.1959
Martino  Tijburg19.01.1884Purmerend07.02.1959
Floriberta  Tobé10.12.1885Rotterdam06.02.1959
Aniceta  Bakker12.03.1879Amsterdam16.01.1959
Alexiana  Huisman06.04.1886Workum25.11.1958
Evarista  Berntsen01.07.1887Den Haag19.11.1958
Suitberta van Lieshout11.04.1886Kralingen18.11.1958
Joannes  Meissen17.04.1899Westerblokker14.11.1958
Damascena  Berkhout26.10.1875Den Helder20.10.1958
Agnesia  Kroontje19.12.1876Leeuwarden11.09.1958
Hyacintha  Spierings20.02.1876Haarlemmermeer31.07.1958
Ildefonsa  Koch02.08.1877Heinkenszand06.06.1958
Dyonisia  Tervoert20.12.1875Azewijn01.06.1958
Augusta  Nijssen08.02.1886Nieuw-Vennep22.05.1958
Macaria  Rijgersberg31.10.1878Haarlemmermeer25.04.1958
Romana  Foet27.07.1880Schiedam10.04.1958
Ursulina  Coenders17.06.1885Kilder05.04.1958
Honoria  Homan10.08.1895Nibbixwoud17.02.1958
Bernadetta  Westgeest17.05.1881Den Haag13.02.1958
Victorina  Smal18.02.1885Goorn (Berkhout )02.01.1958
Vitalis  Bolmers03.08.1872Zwolle25.11.1957
Cunigonda  Bruggemann18.02.1883Amsterdam22.10.1957
Agnella  Nieuwstad27.09.1880Barneveld05.09.1957
Canuta  Smit18.05.1883Blesdijke05.07.1957
Petra v.d. Boog18.05.1885Amsterdam20.06.1957
Nepomusena  Koppers19.09.1888Sloten19.04.1957
Melania  Albers19.10.1877Nieuwleusen07.04.1957
Epiphania  Nieuwendijk28.02.1887Nederhorst den Berg25.10.1956
Reinildis  Oudhuis04.10.1876Hensbroek10.09.1956
Hugolina  Hornkamp19.07.1883Amsterdam20.07.1956
Imeldina van Wel27.06.1918Leiden03.07.1956
Salesia  Ruwiel11.07.1877Loenersloot01.05.1956
Chantal  Saal25.01.1872Amsterdam30.04.1956
Cunibertha  Dilleman04.12.1883Netterden10.04.1956
Placida  Ligthart29.12.1879Lutjebroek26.01.1956
Blanca  Kalmeijer08.11.1885Leiden14.01.1956
Clemens  Fleer21.05.1887Oldemarkt  (Paasloo)08.12.1955
Remberta  Breij01.08.1884Nederhorst den Berg01.12.1955
Adelina  Pruijs13.01.1879Weiler (Duitsland)18.10.1955
Ewalda  Jansen07.03.1879Tilburg13.10.1955
Bernardo  Gerritsen08.09.1884Doesburg24.09.1955
Bernadette  Andriessens08.07.1901Den Haag21.06.1955
Waltrudis  Slof29.01.1901Langeraar29.01.1955
Josephine  Zoet24.06.1896Oud-Ade17.12.1954
Theophila  Popma25.06.1896Blauwhuis16.10.1954
Deodata  Teeuwisse10.02.1877Scheveningen08.10.1954
Charatina  Rutten m.g. Roethof04.04.1905Enschede05.10.1954
Norbertina  Verbeek04.09.1883Naaldwijk13.08.1954
Martualis van den Berg09.11.1886Noordwijkerhout16.07.1954
Kostka v.d. Water10.08.1877Schiedam05.07.1954
Philomena  Stegerhoek01.10.1885Amsterdam03.07.1954
Adriano  Conijn03.10.1893Ilpendam07.06.1954
Valesia  Beemster11.01.1895Heerhugowaard10.04.1954
Bartholomea  Brus27.02.1878Voorst (Genderingen)24.01.1954
Stephanus  Horstink10.07.1888Twello07.01.1954
Valeria  Brenders05.04.1865Tilburg08.11.1953
Cyriaca  Zoetelief10.04.1888Houtrakpolder27.08.1953
Innocenza  Meijs29.08.1884Scheveningen06.08.1953
Berchmans  Diederiks03.04.1879Amsterdam24.05.1953
Valentia  Smit25.12.1873Ouderkerk a/d Amstel20.05.1953
Matthea  Heeremans15.07.1875Schoten08.03.1953
Eleonora van Hal13.09.1872Ambt Doetinchem05.03.1953
Luciana van der Neut18.05.1877Gouda13.01.1953
Lebuina  Lipsen17.07.1875Leiden20.12.1952
Leopoldina van Deudekom09.08.1895Weespercarspel04.12.1952
Lucina  Martens16.03.1886Varsselder28.11.1952
Silverina van Diepen04.03.1887Hensbroek19.11.1952
Dominica  Liphuijsen12.05.1868Den Helder02.11.1952
Liberta  Volkers11.10.1903Koegras (Den Helder)09.09.1952
Medarda  Harmsen12.05.1879Amsterdam13.06.1952
Secunda  Hofman10.10.1875Zierikzee04.03.1952
Lucilla  Mense24.09.1885Vogelenzang13.02.1952
Justina  Jansen16.02.1870Baak (Steenderen)06.12.1951
Wilhelmus  Koopmanschap24.03.1899Ankeveen16.11.1951
Martina  Moor09.03.1907s Gravenhage10.11.1951
Vita  Veldmate13.01.1880Raalte02.11.1951
Tarcilla van Riek19.05.1875Hillegom12.09.1951
Tarcisia  Peters09.08.1879Scheveningen17.08.1951
Irmina  Bruin19.02.1895Zijdewind10.08.1951
Hedwiga  Janssen02.10.1897Hoofddorp12.04.1951
Ephrem  Keijzer28.11.1888Langeraar04.04.1951
Wilhelma van Gent15.03.1875Rotterdam23.03.1951
Theodora  Goes12.12.1875Kamerik15.12.1950
Ferdinanda  Vervooren11.11.1879St. Maartensdijk01.12.1950
Carolina v.d. Jagt09.12.1899Langeraar29.09.1950
Josephien  Kannegieter22.04.1900Amsterdam24.09.1950
Bernárd  Pelle09.12.1914Leiden22.09.1950
Chrystophora  Klaarenbeek12.10.1882Bussum15.08.1950
Antonina van Dalen08.07.1884Amsterdam15.04.1950
Sylvestra  Heijtveldt02.12.1871Den Haag07.02.1950
Pacomia  Tijburg03.03.1877Purmerend04.01.1950
Beda  Beugel03.12.1875Amsterdam10.09.1949
Cunera  Oxenaar16.03.1861Klaaswaal31.07.1949
Rosalia  Blokhuis22.05.1862Denekamp12.06.1949
Egidia  Termeulen26.02.1866Amsterdam24.05.1949
Daniëlla  Persoon09.09.1889Loosduinen26.04.1949
Eusebia  Roosje29.11.1871Grootebroek19.12.1948
Angela  Knottenbelt18.09.1862Geesteren15.12.1948
Casimira  Straatman17.03.1870Arnhem10.12.1948
Paula  Munsterman18.06.1882Steenwijkerwold26.11.1948
Bernarda  Heemskerk11.05.1867Bovenkerk17.11.1948
Thoma  Toussaint16.09.1884Naaldwijk10.11.1948
Francina  Mensing17.03.1876Amsterdam09.10.1948
Wendelina van Haasteren13.08.1879Leiden07.07.1948
Protasia  Zoetemelk27.10.1894Rijpwetering26.04.1948
Regulata  Nijssen13.06.1883Heerhugowaard18.04.1948
Theresina  Terhorst18.01.1877Netterden – Vasselder12.03.1948
Theodosia van Rijn22.12.1874Den Haag09.03.1948
Vincentiana  Noordeloos04.10.1884Grootebroek29.09.1947
Josephina  Arents16.06.1871Groningen16.04.1947
Josina  Helwig09.08.1874Den Haag13.04.1947
Praxedis  Damhuis19.08.1876Vinkega07.03.1947
Gerarda  Zandvliet01.05.1864Zoeterwoude24.02.1947
Rodriga  Saal11.08.1883Amsterdam30.01.1947
Rosa  Scholtz11.01.1887Amsterdam28.11.1946
Paulina  Lampe24.02.1875Den Helder28.10.1946
Vincentia  Kriste04.02.1876Amsterdam27.10.1946
Hildegardis  Ruwiel23.06.1872Loenersloot09.08.1946
Jacoba  Resing26.07.1876St. Nicolaasga09.02.1946
Bavo van Boven01.05.1886Amsterdam05.02.1946
Majella  Wüst09.05.1885Dokkum03.02.1946
Josepha van der Ham07.07.1861Rijpwetering02.02.1946
Liberata  Hoekstra17.02.1908Groningen14.12.1945
Hildegarda  Heüer17.01.1897Rotterdam13.11.1945
Cantia van Beurden15.01.1880Rotterdam28.10.1945
Clotilda  Balvers28.11.1894Amsterdam15.09.1945
Casparina de Vrind27.05.1887Leiden08.07.1945
Genoveva  Keupink15.09.1861Tubbergen13.05.1945
Remigia van Leeuwen25.05.1881Haarlemmermeer03.05.1945
Jovita  Ücker07.07.1869Leiden26.04.1945
Imeldina  Bekker11.02.1888Amsterdam01.02.1945
Bernardina van Diemen23.08.1861Mijdrecht25.01.1945
Mauritia  Schröder18.06.1869Amsterdam22.01.1945
Andrea van der Valk04.08.1859Leiden16.01.1945
Anno  Mensing19.01.1886Amsterdam08.01.1945
Geertruide  Levering01.02.1908Limmen11.12.1944
Odilia  Hensbergen10.07.1885Noordwijkerhout10.12.1944
Antonie  Scholten05.09.1876Leiden09.10.1944
Magdalena  Mooijman26.02.1899Loosduinen12.08.1944
Chrysogona  Loohuis04.03.1921Weerselo06.08.1944
Ursula  Pohl26.02.1869Den Haag29.07.1944
Monica van der Hoorn22.11.1895Langeraar16.06.1944
Atthanasia de Dood18.07.1874Duivendrecht03.05.1944
Ignatia  Stall22.02.1867Amsterdam26.04.1944
Alphonsina  Rivière Verninas29.09.1869Oudenbosch16.03.1944
Xaverius  Veul25.05.1899Oosterblokker10.02.1944
Felicitas  Duijvesteijn17.10.1868Loosduinen09.01.1944
Hedwiges  Geeratz11.10.1872Schiedam08.11.1943
Imelda  Pierlôt15.06.1871Amsterdam04.10.1943
Gonzalina  Zwagerman24.08.1900Schoorl31.08.1943
Athala  Klaver07.11.1879Westwoud27.08.1943
Ambrosia de Vries17.03.1883Steggerda17.07.1943
Domitilla  Vesseur29.01.1874Oude Wetering03.05.1943
Albertina  Nieuwkamp10.01.1882Gorssel13.03.1943
Paschalis  Smorenburg10.05.1875Hilversum30.01.1943
Aloysia  Hesseling12.07.1885Amsterdam17.01.1943
Regina  Hulskamp12.01.1875Amsterdam24.11.1942
Sergia  Bos12.10.1887De Weere25.08.1942
Antonio  Bot21.10.1912Hensbroek26.07.1942
Prudentiana  Jong14.10.1915Grootebroek23.07.1942
Francinette  Felix06.03.1914Groningen21.07.1942
Margaretha  Sweep19.03.1884Ursem21.07.1942
Agathina  Reus07.09.1898Westerblokker20.07.1942
Celsa  Plat26.05.1887Edam09.07.1942
Ignata van der Tas01.11.1886Amsterdam22.05.1942
Feliciana de Graaf13.06.1874Voorschoten06.05.1942
Thaddea  Roggekamp14.07.1870Amsterdam17.03.1942
Aquina  Straat11.03.1881Heerhugowaard16.02.1942
Germane  Kager05.04.1900Bergen01.02.1942
Clemaca  Smits07.10.1876Klundert12.01.1942
Helena  Faas25.11.1868Haarlemmermeer08.11.1941
Viridiana  Haring17.12.1893Schipluiden25.10.1941
Agnesa  Vriend20.05.1901Schellinkhout13.08.1941
Margaretha Alacoque  Zijm18.10.1895Den Burg09.08.1941
Sigismunda  Asma29.06.1889IJpecolsga27.06.1941
Simplicia  Nijkamp20.10.1874Raalte01.06.1941
Emma  Bakker18.10.1919Texel29.05.1941
Marciana de Bruijn21.07.1896Voorschoten17.04.1941
Cassiana  Brosky09.02.1858Utrecht08.02.1941
Verona  Bosman01.03.1880Westwoud06.02.1941
Chrysostoma  Persoon31.03.1866Loosduinen05.12.1940
Urbania  Peters12.10.1876Scheveningen02.10.1940
Damiana van Schaick29.03.1876Abcoude23.09.1940
Bertranda van Marwijk14.01.1872Stompwijk02.08.1940
Anastasia  Breek07.03.1880Bloemendaal26.03.1940
Mechtilda  Wessendorp25.03.1862Amsterdam20.02.1940
Hiëronyma van Duursen16.08.1864Zwolle27.01.1940
Catharina van Tongeren12.01.1882Amsterdam10.01.1940
Ludgardis  Engels05.10.1884Scheveningen11.10.1939
Emmanuel  Haket22.09.1905Voorburg08.08.1939
Leocadia  Terhorst28.03.1875Netterden12.04.1939
Eugenia  Langezaal20.09.1875Leiden27.01.1939
Realino  Brabers26.10.1884Amsterdam26.01.1939
Priscilla  Homeijer25.08.1873Amsterdam16.01.1939
Dymphna  Kok13.02.1856Amsterdam08.12.1938
Engelberta van Roon28.07.1882Den Haag20.11.1938
Marcellina  Vogel18.09.1872Kloosterburen17.10.1938
Michaël  Geerts07.11.1874Dalfsen29.08.1938
Norberta  Slootweg14.11.1866Hazerswoude13.08.1938
Emma  Breij26.06.1888Nederhorst den Berg13.04.1938
Ludgera  Nöthling02.03.1868Minden (D)27.03.1938
Cypriana van Straelen03.06.1867Rotterdam08.01.1938
Godefrida  Morselt11.05.1860Borne25.05.1937
Concordia  Tolsma06.10.1904Westhem07.04.1937
Gabriël  Soutberg14.01.1850Amsterdam22.01.1937
Prudentiana  Bonarius21.03.1878Santpoort03.01.1937
Zita  Brenders24.08.1868Tilburg06.12.1936
Oda  Meilink07.07.1893Zwaagdijk24.10.1936
Aemiliana van Roon31.03.1881Den Haag28.04.1936
Godeliva  Schrama12.07.1870Nieuw Vennep28.02.1936
Pancratia  Hofman24.11.1873Zierikzee08.12.1935
Helene  Dieben08.11.1885Dordrecht29.09.1935
Nicasiana  Kooy24.11.1892Loenersloot03.08.1935
Landelina  Oostdam05.07.1869Zoeterwoude26.04.1935
Cornelia  Willemsen14.09.1872‘s-Gravenhage02.09.1934
Christina  Hofte01.05.1856Borne28.08.1934
Euphemia  Bakker06.11.1857Enkhuizen01.06.1934
Germana  Scholten13.06.1841Amsterdam10.04.1934
Gertrudis  Putters18.04.1859‘s-Gravenhage16.12.1933
Venantia  Baptist05.12.1881Scheveningen31.10.1933
Prisca  Beemster14.09.1877Westwoud09.10.1933
Euphrasia  Meyer19.07.1877Amsterdam29.09.1933
Baptista  Schmeddes22.12.1877Amsterdam08.09.1933
Victorine  Raaymakers03.12.1908Tilburg21.01.1933
Camilla van Iersel29.11.1871Kessel-Loo (Brabant)24.09.1932
Gregoria  Morselt15.01.1857Borne13.04.1932
Sabina  Dankelman02.12.1872Hoorn15.03.1932
Leonarda  Broerse15.03.1867Sloten04.02.1932
Dorothea van Rijn04.10.1851Rijswijk (ZH)17.01.1932
Agatha  Sanders15.12.1848Haaksbergen25.12.1931
Aldegonda  Jansen04.03.1866Nieuwer Amstel31.08.1931
Petronella  Martens19.09.1881Ulft (gem.Gendringen)22.07.1931
Corneli  Spruit22.07.1907Noorden-Kamerik29.06.1931
Gonzaga  Levering03.04.1901Limmen03.06.1931
Jacobina  Visscher27.04.1887Sappemeer (Gr)16.03.1931
Innocentia van den Bijl24.12.1871Voorschoten29.11.1930
Edmunda  Vriend09.07.1903Schellinkhout18.06.1930
Anselma van Baar31.03.1861Purmerend04.04.1930
Martini van Vliet20.11.1904Warmond25.01.1930
Martina  Brouwer25.02.1874Sneek02.12.1929
Egbertha  Verbeek06.12.1854Haarlem21.07.1929
Anna  Gronheid08.12.1865Mettingen (Duitsland)26.02.1929
Celestina  Wouterlood11.05.1856Schiedam19.02.1929
Jozef  Kuyt07.09.1889Amsterdam29.12.1928
Begga  Buisman10.09.1887Bovenkarspel14.09.1928
Cajetana  Wubben15.10.1873Rijswijk (ZH)12.09.1928
Valentina  Sloothaak01.11.1885Nieuwer-Amstel01.09.1928
Odulpha  Koning17.10.1873Akersloot20.08.1928
Fidelia de Rooy12.09.1873Tilburg23.05.1928
Aloysiana  Diederiks14.07.1882Amsterdam28.02.1928
Louise  Lindeman22.04.1883‘s-Gravenhage16.12.1927
Teresita van Dijk06.07.1899Edam30.06.1927
Servatia  Kuyt19.10.1896Amsterdam28.06.1927
Brigitta  Scholte22.07.1862Berkel en Rodenrijs26.05.1927
Isidora Duivenvoorde01.02.1879Noordwijkerhout30.04.1927
Nicasia van Meijel31.08.1844Venray07.03.1927
Faustina  Langenaten19.04.1856Amsterdam01.03.1927
Callixta  Wessendorp09.10.1872Amsterdam01.02.1927
Wigbertha  Hemmeker04.07.1854Bloemendaal14.01.1927
Teresinia  Velthoven08.07.1904Loosduinen12.01.1927
Martha  Romijn21.08.1888Voorhout13.12.1926
Edeltrudis  Huyink29.06.1892Gendringen24.11.1926
Sylvera  Verheggen11.03.1893Uden (NB)21.09.1926
Agnes  Langenbach03.02.1868Amsterdam05.07.1926
Gerbranda van der Kley03.12.1895Wassenaar19.06.1926
Edmunda  Steenhouwer27.09.1866Harlingen06.02.1926
Patricia  Bartoloms24.11.1852‘s-Gravenhage26.01.1926
Alacoque  Duinhof03.12.1877Amsterdam04.01.1926
Pelagia  Koekenbier23.04.1875Abcoude03.01.1926
Carola  Schouw21.11.1886‘s-Gravenhage15.12.1925
Stanislaus  Hartkamp06.06.1864Amsterdam14.10.1925
Bertilla  Braams17.10.1882Rotterdam01.07.1925
Nicola  Kalter19.12.1848Losser (Ov)19.06.1925
Tecla  Sanders30.09.1850Haaksbergen09.06.1925
Gabriëlla  Schouten20.09.1891Hoogwoude14.04.1925
Teresiana  Schilte15.10.1875Rotterdam19.03.1925
Aleida Warnerdam20.01.1853Hillegom18.02.1925
Rufina van Elk16.10.1872Noordwijkerhout19.02.1925
Ligorina  Besseling14.03.1891Wognum17.07.1924
Liboria  Hoek08.01.1888Alkmaar15.04.1924
Francisca  Verdam24.04.1835Amsterdam08.04.1924
Raphaël van der Lugt08.05.1845Middelharnis24.02.1924
Bonifacia  Bronshof16.07.1846Amsterdam22.02.1924
Marciana  Olfers28.05.1868Groningen17.02.1924
Longina van Nes01.06.1862Abcoude10.12.1923
Fortunata van den Berg25.06.1871Tilburg15.04.1923
Gudula  Stok20.04.1853Zwolle24.10.1922
Leonida  Schouten19.03.1877Wognum24.09.1922
Alphonsa  Klamer07.02.1842Antwerpen30.08.1922
Willibrorda  Mesker25.02.1839‘s-Gravenhage03.08.1922
Magdalena van der Voort08.04.1864Loosduinen12.07.1922
Cyrilla van Iersel01.04.1874Kessel Loo NB04.07.1922
Stephania  Aalders16.03.1899Oer (bij Ulft)16.05.1922
Liberata  Möhr10.06.1890Doetinchem30.04.1922
Basilia  Koppert20.07.1867Hazerswoude25.04.1922
Canisia van Nes17.10.1845Weespercarspel29.03.1922
Evangelista  Smit19.01.1871Dokkum07.02.1922
Felix  Keizer11.06.1890Amsterdam02.02.1922
Gonzalina  Houweling18.03.1873Ouderkerk25.01.1922
Raymunda  Klamer04.08.1848Amsterdam08.01.1922
Julitta  Kroon22.02.1872Rijnsaterwoude11.06.1921
Frumentia  Valentijn10.08.1893Langeraar06.11.1920
Coleta  Henkelman07.07.1853Amsterdam03.10.1920
Eustachia  Valentin26.03.1874Loosduinen19.08.1920
Aloysius  Al19.12.1901Limmen27.07.1920
Gonzaga van der Neut29.11.1885Nieuwer-Amstel17.07.1920
Materna  Celie04.08.1891Osdorp06.02.1920
Lamberta  Koekenbier18.12.1869Abcoude17.10.1919
Eduarda  Balendong03.02.1865Maastricht23.08.1919
Engelmunda  Reckers22.04.1839Rotterdam25.01.1919
Waltrudis  Bartels25.08.1875Duiven15.11.1918
Agathina  Meskers06.02.1877Den Haag05.11.1918
Aloyna  Woudt19.12.1887Lemmer29.10.1918
Luchesia  Heilink25.02.1890Venhuizen24.06.1918
Stephania  Aalders01.02.1884Gendringen03.06.1918
Constantia  Averkamp28.01.1864Amsterdam26.03.1918
Matthia  Dieker14.12.1891Wisch (bij Arnhem)01.03.1918
Hedwiga  Schouw18.02.1891Loosduinen16.02.1918
Jozef  Broere02.04.1884Abcoude02.02.1918
Crescentia  Groenestege29.12.1873Steenwijkerwold27.01.1918
Rosina  Commandeur17.03.1885Heerhugowaard17.01.1918
Laurentia  Oude Tanke15.04.1870Hengelo12.01.1918
Paphnutia  Maas03.01.1888Texel19.12.1917
Emelia  Leenes27.07.1879Heerenveen16.07.1917
Johanna  Mol05.03.1842Hoog en Laag Zwaagdijk15.07.1917
Hippolyta van der Lugt11.09.1842Middelharnis16.06.1917
Margarethina  Wijtenburg23.10.1884Leiden01.06.1917
Apollonia  Sonsbroek27.05.1895Edam31.05.1917
Hildegarda van Huisduinen03.02.1891Scheveningen16.01.1917
Juliana  Sanders12.08.1847Haaksbergen11.01.1917
Benedicta  Krabben14.03.1836Groenlo20.07.1916
Constantina de Heus20.04.1887Houten15.07.1916
Alexia van Koersel07.04.1853Haarlem03.12.1915
Begga  Smit31.01.1878Wognum01.07.1915
Nemesia  Vriend03.07.1890Wognum27.02.1915
Liduina  Koevoets18.12.1836Dordrecht05.11.1914
Clotilda  Uijlings12.06.1849Amsterdam10.09.1914
Majella  Klaver05.10.1875Westwoud21.01.1914
Ludgardis  Maas23.01.1863Amsterdam27.12.1913
Apollonia  Henkelman24.09.1847Amsterdam03.06.1913
Barbara van Rijn03.01.1848Rijswijk ZH29.05.1913
Angelina  Friebels28.06.1864Amsterdam27.04.1913
Clementina  Vermeulen28.02.1875Rijswijk ZH26.01.1913
Clementia  Morselt19.02.1851Borne10.01.1913
Jozef  Vogelaar13.05.1836Stompwijk20.10.1912
Cecilia ter Mets02.10.1865Schoten19.08.1912
Rosa  Wolfsen18.11.1830Achttienhoven27.06.1912
Bonaventura  Horsman19.07.1821Amsterdam26.06.1912
Timothea  Klaver23.11.1873Westwoud21.04.1912
Clara  Dijkhof22.11.1826Amsterdam04.04.1912
Scholastica  Meddeholt13.06.1831Lichtenvoorde07.02.1912
Columna  Bril17.01.1882Terwolde13.12.1911
Wenceslaus van den Berg16.12.1879Katwijk13.11.1911
Adelberta  Gussenhoven04.11.1839Leiden08.10.1911
Perpetua  Rebel07.09.1851Amsterdam01.04.1911
Antonia  Paternotte08.05.1837Den Haag01.09.1910
Xaveria  Eg14.02.1883Grootebroek15.08.1910
Donata  Heijdra01.11.1875Kethel08.03.1910
Werenfrida te Molder30.10.1842Lichtenvoorde07.03.1910
Martha de Wester22.08.1863Obdam24.12.1909
Lucia  Marks05.10.1889Leiden15.09.1909
Epiphania  Bernsen11.06.1884Nederhorst den Berg16.10.1907
Lucia  Waterreus18.10.1839Den Haag20.09.1907
Anastatia  Sprenkeling24.09.1836Den Haag23.05.1907
Stephana  Commandeur30.03.1847Wervershoof01.03.1907
Margaretha  Hulsker08.04.1841Den Haag18.02.1907
Ludovica  Sell13.11.1879Vlaardingen03.01.1907
Philomena  Seisveld28.03.1853Zwollerkarspel13.09.1906
Odilia  Peters04.11.1839Amsterdam02.09.1906
Petronella  Quant07.04.1830Leiden07.03.1906
Huberta  Hollander15.08.1875Westhem25.09.1905
Ambrosia  Ammerlaan02.09.1851Hof van Delft30.03.1905
Hilaria  Bossink18.07.1849Zwolle21.01.1905
Lebuïna  Aghina12.03.1837Alkmaar02.06.1903
Augusta  Smit20.11.1874Dokkum05.03.1903
Sebastiana  Ooievaar18.12.1871Amsterdam25.12.1902
Aloysia  Reuser19.10.1839Den Haag25.12.1902
Gonzaga v.d. Brink31.12.1866Utrecht14.11.1902
Louisa  Sterk16.10.1829Didam05.08.1902
Augustina  Beijnes05.11.1832Haarlem13.07.1902
Vincentia  Arbod26.11.1843Den Haag25.05.1902
Elisabeth  Peters04.05.1830Amsterdam03.12.1901
Luciana  Snel05.01.1865Abcoude-Baambrugge24.10.1901
Prisca  Kuijs16.09.1879Scheveningen24.12.1900
Martina  Wenker20.01.1862Wognum07.09.1900
Ludovica van Rhijn28.03.1858Purmerend06.06.1900
Eugenia  Muller20.09.1868Ahaus (D)10.04.1900
Catharina  Dijkhoff19.09.1820Amsterdam24.04.1898
Matthea  Duvergé24.07.1850Amsterdam27.09.1896
Mathilda v.d. Bossche30.08.1826Brussel21.06.1896
Aemiliana  Smorenburg13.04.1870Hilversum27.05.1896
Hyacintha  Geens11.09.1858Kethel (en Spaland)01.12.1895
E. Mr. Theresia  Stroot23.03.1819Tubbergen15.02.1895
Hildegarda v.d. Hoorn08.09.1866Helmond15.12.1894
Theodosia  Vossbrink10.09.1867Amsterdam31.07.1893
Dominica van Leeuwen03.09.1829Stompwijk25.04.1893
Norberta  Voss03.05.1864Weerselo14.04.1893
Felicitas  Jansen07.12.1850Overveen01.10.1892
Ursula  Brugman19.02.1839Amsterdam14.06.1892
Jovita  Diesfeldt02.01.1857Amsterdam10.06.1892
Laurentia  Arendsen31.03.1854Bergh. (Gld.)19.12.1891
Feliciana  Koelen25.02.1864Tubbergen06.10.1890
Cornelia  Boots16.05.1843Hoorn11.03.1890
Anna van Wijk12.06.1829Amsterdam01.01.1890
Agnes  Mulder11.06.1831Amsterdam04.10.1888
Magdalena  Busscher24.03.1822Zwolle22.01.1888
Ignatia  Barendtsen15.05.1833Tubbergen04.02.1886
Brigitta  Knuijf03.03.1836Hengelo22.10.1884
Gerarda  Kok25.04.1847Zwolle31.01.1883
Martina van Schie15.09.1849Pijnacker24.01.1883
Gregoria  Engelkamp27.01.1844Den Bosch05.05.1881
Andrea  Knijnenburg28.01.1854Wassenaar23.12.1880
Godefrida  Görtz05.09.1836Medemblik07.04.1880
Gudula  Huijbens24.01.1846Overveen25.09.1879
Leonarda  Ravelli11.04.1842Amsterdam01.06.1879
Marsha  Valkenet19.04.1828Soest02.05.1879
Gabriël  Strootman23.02.1843Amsterdam13.02.1879
Laurentia  Kouwenhoven19.07.1848Pijnacker12.02.1879
Gertrudis van Steenderen18.06.1845Berkel13.03.1878
Philomena van Dillen23.03.1827Wisch (Gld.)14.01.1877
Margaretha van Dillen09.09.1829Wisch (Gld)30.11.1872
Agatha van Leeuwen12.09.1833Leiden20.09.1872
Johanna  Geerdinck07.05.1840Groenlo05.05.1870
Gertrudis v.d. Burg15.06.1843Kethel (en Spaland)06.12.1868
Willibrorda  Killewald19.10.1842Bemmel14.04.1868
Vincentia van Veggelen24.09.1832Haarlem06.03.1867
Barbara  Rooks28.11.1839Zieuwent06.05.1866
Dorothea  Duivenvoorden23.02.1842Zandvoort18.10.1865
Angela  Beckers18.08.1832Dordrecht23.06.1865
Apollonia v.d. Weijden18.12.1831Noordwijk01.09.1862
Augustina  Bel28.08.1840Amsterdam22.08.1862
Hippolyta  Graaf15.03.1841Delft03.05.1862
Anna  Knuif06.03.1830Hengelo22.06.1861
Philomena  Cocx02.05.1829Amsterdam20.06.1861
Augustina van Agthoven18.07.1834Ede19.12.1860
Alfonsa de Meer08.09.1938Leiden10.07.1860
Barbara  Bijleveld02.03.1836Den Haag31.01.1860
Rosa van Nieuwenhof25.05.1837Den Haag14.04.1859
Alfonsa van Veen19.11.1827Roelofarendsveen10.04.1858
Johanna van Houten30.06.1836Heemstede25.01.1858
Elisabeth  Egberts01.01.1821Wehl23.10.1855
Aleida  Verhey01.01.1828Deutichem05.03.1855